FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Juni | Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Juni' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00 | VERWENDET | - - | Venezuela | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:30 | Lesotho | - - | Mauretanien | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Gabun | - - | Sambia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Armenien | - - | St. Kitts & Nevis | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Gehen | - - | Komoren | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Irland | - - | Uruguay | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | Luxemburg | - - | Albanien | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Niederlande | - - | Elfenbeinküste | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:30 | Montenegro | - - | Iran | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
FIFA> U21-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Juni | U21 Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Juni' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Armenien | - - | Moldau | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U20-Weltmeisterschaft 2017 Südkorea> Viertelfinale | U20-Weltmeisterschaft 2017 Südkorea> Viertelfinale' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
07:00 | Venezuela | - - | VERWENDET | 2: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
10:00 | Portugal | - - | Uruguay | 4: 5 (2: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso | |
FIFA> U20-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Juni | U20-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Juni' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Angola | - - | Kuba | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
CAF> CAF Champions League 2017> Gruppe C. | CAF Champions League 2017> Gruppe C' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | St. George SC | - - | AS Vita Club | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
CAF> CAF Champions League 2017> Gruppe D. | CAF Champions League 2017> Gruppe D' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | Al-Ahly | - - | Wydad AC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Argentinien> Erste Liga 2016/2017 | First Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Lanús | - - | Studenten | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | San Lorenzo | - - | Flussbett | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Gymnastik von La Plata | - - | Banfield | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:15 | Belgrano von Córdoba | - - | Sarandí Arsenal | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
9.00 | Olymp von Bahía Blanca | - - | Hurrikan | 3: 1 (3: 1) | |
22:30 | Sportlicher Tucuman | - - | San Martin de San Juan | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
23:00 | Boca Junioren | - - | Unabhängig | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Argentinien> National First B 2016/2017 | National First B 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Die Anden von Lomas de Zamora | - - | Flandria | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
9.00 | Jujuy Gymnastik | - - | Ramon Santamarina | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
9.00 | Nordkreuzfahrt | - - | Alle Jungen | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australien> NPL New South Wales 2017 | NPL New South Wales 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Wollongong Wölfe | - - | Sydney Olympic | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
07:00 | Sydney United 58 | - - | Rockdale City Sonnen | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
Australien> NPL Victoria 2017 | NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | St. Albans Saints | - - | Heidelberg United | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
Australien> NPL Queensland 2017 | NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Sunshine Coast FC | - - | SWQ Thunder | 1: 6 (1: 3) | |
Australien> NPL Northern NSW 2017 | NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:30 | Edgeworth FC | - - | Lambton Jaffas | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
05:30 | Hamilton Olympic | - - | Adamstown Rosebud | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
05:30 | Weston Workers FC | - - | Broadmeadow Magic | 1: 4 (0: 0) | |
05:30 | Maitland FC | - - | Charlestown City Blues | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Australien> NPL Capital Football 2017 | NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
06:00 | Canberra FC | - - | Gungahlin United | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Weißrussland> Meisterschaft 2017 | Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FK Minsk | - - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:30 | FK Slavia Mozyr | - - | Dinamo Minsk | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk | - - | FK Vitebsk | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | Dinamo brest | - - | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | BATE Borisov | - - | Dnepr Mogilev | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Brasilien> Serie A 2017 | Série A 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Flamengo RJ | - - | Botafogo - RJ | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Avaí - SC | - - | Sport - Sport | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Palmen | - - | Atlético Mineiro | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - - | Vasco da Gama | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | schwarze Brücke | - - | Sao Paulo FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | Kreuzfahrt | - - | Chapecoense | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Bulgarien> Parva Liga 2016/2017 EL-Playoffs> Finale | Parva Liga 2016/2017 EL-Playoffs> Finale' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Levski Sofia | - - | FK Vereya | 9: 8 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
Kanada> Fußballliga 2017 | Soccer League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | Schützen der Region York | - - | Brantford Galaxy | 2: 0 | |
China> Super League 2017 | Super League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - - | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
China> League One 2017 | League One 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Dalian Yifang FC | - - | Shanghai Shenxin | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
12:30 | Wuhan Zall FC | - - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Shijiazhuang immer hell | - - | Nei Mongol Zhongyou | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:45 | Meizhou Hakka | - - | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Kolumbien> Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Viertelfinale | Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Viertelfinale' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:30 | Sport Pasto | - - | Amerika aus Cali | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
02:15 | National Athletic | - - | Jaguare von Cordoba | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
23:30 | Millionäre | - - | Sportlicher Bucaramanga | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Kroatien> Abstieg 2017> Spiele | Abstieg 2017> Spiele' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | HNK Gorica | - - | HNK Cibalia | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Dänemark> Abstiegs-Superliga 2017> 3. Runde | Abstiegs-Superliga 2017> 3. Runde' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Vendsyssel FF | - - | AC Horsens | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Viborg FF | - - | FC Helsingør | 2: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Erste Etappe | Erste Phase der Serie A 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Jugendclan | - - | Deportivo Cuenca | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Finnland> Veikkausliiga 2017 | Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Helsinki IFK | - - | Ilves Tampere | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | Kuopio PS | - - | IFK Mariehamn | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
16:30 | Rovaniemi PS | - - | HJK Helsinki | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
Finnland> Ykkönen 2017 | Nummer Eins 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FF Jahr | - - | Haka Valkeakoski | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Grankulla IFK | - - | WENN Gnistan | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Frankreich> Jugendfinale Französische Meisterschaft 2016/2017> Finale | Jugendfinale Französische Meisterschaft 2016/2017> Finale' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Girondins Bordeaux | - - | Le Havre AC | 2: 0 | |
Ghana> Premier League 2017 | Premier League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Asante Kotoko | - - | Große Olympische Spiele | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Ashanti Gold | - - | Ebusua-Zwerge | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Bolga All Stars | - - | Inter Allies | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Jugendthema | - - | Liberty Professionals | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Bechem United | - - | Wa All Stars FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | WAFA | - - | Herzen aus Eiche | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
16:00 | Elmina Haie | - - | Medeama SC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Griechenland> Fußballliga 2016/2017 | Football League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
Panthrakikos | - - | Aris Saloniki | dnp | ||
Agrotikos Asteras | - - | AEL Kalloni | dnp | ||
15:00 | Apollon Smyrnis | - - | Chania FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Kallithea GS | - - | AO Trikala | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | FC Sparta | - - | Lamia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Panegialios FC | - - | Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Anagennisi Karditsa | - - | OFI Heraklion | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Aiginiakos FC | - - | Acharnaikos FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Kissamikos | - - | Panserraikos | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Island> Úrvalsdeild 2017 | Úrvalsdeild 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Valur Reykjavík | - - | ÍB Vestmannaeyja | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
9.00 | FH Hafnarfjörður | - - | UMF Stjarnan | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Indonesien> Liga 1 2017 | Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:15 Uhr | Perseru Serui | - - | Bali United | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
14:30 | Bhayangkara FC | - - | Persib Bandung | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Italien> Serie B 2016/2017 Play Off> Finale | Serie B 2016/2017 Play Off> Finale' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Carpi FC | - - | Benevento Fußball | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Italien> Serie C Playoffs 2016/2017> Viertelfinale | Serie C Playoff 2016/2017> Viertelfinale' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | US Alessandria 1912 | - - | US Lecce | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
17:30 Uhr | AC Reggiana | - - | AS Livorno | 2: 2 (0: 2, 1: 2) aet | |
19:30 | Lucchese | - - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:30 | Cosenza Fußball | - - | Pordenone Calcio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Italien> Youth Primavera Playoff 2017> Viertelfinale | Youth Primavera Playoff 2017> Viertelfinale' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Juventus | - - | Sampdoria | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - - | Atalanta | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Japan> J1 League 2017 | J1 League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - - | Vissel Kobe | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
05:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - - | FC Tokio | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - - | Kashima Geweih | 1: 3 (0: 3) | |
07:00 | Kirsche Osaka | - - | Albirex Niigata | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
07:00 | Glee Iwata | - - | Gamba Osaka | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - - | Ventforet Kofu | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
08:00 | Omiya Ardija | - - | Sagan Tosu | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
09:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - - | Kawasaki Frontale | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Japan> J2 League 2017 | J2 League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | - - | Tokyo Verdy | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
08:00 | Machida Zelvia | - - | Ehime FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Japan> J3 League 2017 | J3 League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | Fukushima United | - - | Fujieda MyFC | 1: 2 | |
05:00 | Tochigi SC | - - | Blaublitz Akita | 0: 1 | |
05:00 | Hellblauer Numazu | - - | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1: 0 | |
10:00 | Kagoshima United | - - | Gainare Tottori | 2: 1 | |
Japan> Japan Football League 2017 1. Runde | Japan Football League 2017 1. Runde>' border = '0' /> | ||||
05:00 | FC Osaka | - - | Honda FC | 1: 2 | |
05:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - - | Verspah Oita | 1: 1 | |
05:00 | MIO Biwako Shiga | - - | Nara Club | 2: 2 | |
05:00 | Vierzehn Mie | - - | Tochigi-Traube | 0: 0 | |
Kosovo> Abstieg 2016/2017> Spiele | Abstieg 2016/2017> Spiele' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Drita Gjilan | - - | KF Dukagjini | 2: 1 | |
Litauen> LFF Cup 2017> 2. Runde | LFF Taurė 2017> 2. Runde' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Elektrėnai Frühling | - - | Saulininkas Šiauliai | 4: 1 aet | |
Montenegro> Abstieg 2016/2017> Abstieg | Abstieg 2016/2017> Abstieg' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - - | FK Otrant Ulcinj | 3: 0 | |
16:30 | FK Ibar Rozaje | - - | OFK Petrovac | 1: 1 | |
Nigeria> Professional League 2017 | Professional League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Kano-Säulen | - - | Lobi Sterne | 2: 1 | |
16:00 | MFM FC | - - | Ifeanyi Uba | 1: 0 | |
16:00 | Bukola Babes | - - | Niger Tornados | 2: 1 | |
16:00 | Wikki Touristen | - - | El-Kanemi-Krieger | 2: 1 | |
16:00 | Enugu Rangers | - - | Nasarawa United | 1: 1 | |
16:00 | Katsina United | - - | Abia Krieger | 1: 0 | |
16:00 | Remo Stars | - - | Gombe United | 2: 0 | |
16:00 | Singt Aba | - - | Plateau United | 1: 0 | |
16:00 | Sternschnuppen | - - | Sonnenscheinsterne | 1: 0 | |
Nordmakedonien> Abstieg 2016/2017> Finale | Abstieg 2016/2017> Final' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | KF Skopje | - - | FK Novaci 2005 | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Norwegen> Eliteserien 2017 | Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Aalesunds FK | - - | FK Haugesund | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
fünf Uhr | Sarpsborg 08 | - - | Molde FK | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Sogndal IL | - - | Sandefjord Fußball | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | Viking FK | - - | Kristiansund BK | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Rosenborg BK | - - | Strømsgodset IF | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Gewinnchancen BK | - - | SK Brann | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Norwegen> 1. Division 2017 | 1. Division 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Mjøndalen IF | - - | ich beginne | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | FK Arendal | - - | Tromsdalen UIL | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | FK Jerv | - - | Elverum Fußball | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Florø SK | - - | Sandnes Ulf | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Levanger FK | - - | Åsane Fußball | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Ranheim IL | - - | FK Bodø / Glimt | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
fünf Uhr | Strømmen IF | - - | Fredrikstad FK | 4: 1 (4: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Ullensaker / Kisa IL | - - | Kongsvinger IL | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Norwegen> 2. Division Abteilung 1 2017 | 2. Division Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Hohe IF | - - | Finnsnes IL | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Norwegen> 2. Division Abteilung 2 2017 | 2. Division Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Nest-Sotra | - - | Nardo FK | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Egersunds IK | - - | SK Vard | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Notodden FK | - - | IL Hødd | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Byåsen Toppfotball | - - | Bryne FK | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Hønefoss BK | - - | Fram Larvik | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Norwegen> Frauen Toppserien 2017 | Women Top Series 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Røa IL | - - | Avaldsnes IL | 3: 3 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | Medkila IL | - - | Vålerenga IF | 1: 6 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Ich großartig | - - | IL Sandviken | 1: 5 (0: 3) | |
Paraguay> Erste Liga 2017 Apertura | First Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
9.00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - - | Sonne von Amerika | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
23:10 | Olympia Club | - - | Nationaler Club | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Peru> Erste Liga 2017 Apertura | First Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:00 | Sportuniversität | - - | Lima Alliance | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
fünf Uhr | Juan Aurich | - - | Cantolao Academy | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:15 | Echter Garcilaso | - - | FBC Melgar | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
21:30 | Vereinigte Händler | - - | Sportlicher Cristal | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs | Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Jagiellonia Białystok | - - | Lech Poznan | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | Wisla Krakau | - - | Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Legia Warschau | - - | Lechia Danzig | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Pogon Stettin | - - | Korona Kielce | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
Polen> I Liga 2016/2017 | I Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 Uhr | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - - | GKS Tychy '71 | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:30 Uhr | FKS Stal Mielec | - - | Pogoń Siedlce | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Kupfer Legnica | - - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Wisła Pulawy | - - | Gornik Zabrze | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:30 Uhr | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - - | MKS Kluczbork | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:30 Uhr | Znicz Pruszkow | - - | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:30 Uhr | Gks katowice | - - | Bytovia Bytów | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:30 Uhr | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | - - | Wigry Suwałki | 1: 4 (0: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Chojniczanka Chojnice | - - | Chrobry Głogów | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
Rumänien> Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg | Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | FC Freiwillige | - - | Concordia Chiajna | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Botoşani | - - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | - - | ACS Poli Timişoara | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
Slowenien> Abstieg 2016/2017> Spiele | Abstieg 2016/2017> Spiele' border = '0' /> | ||||
NK Aluminij | - - | NK Ankaran | dnp | ||
Südkorea> K League 2 2017 | K League 2 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | FC Gyeongnam | - - | Bucheon FC 1995 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Spanien> Zweite Liga 2016/2017 | Zweite Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | SD Huesca | - - | CD Numancia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | UCAM Murcia CF. | - - | AD Alcorcón | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | CD Teneriffa | - - | Gymnastik | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Girona | - - | Echtes Zaragoza | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Vallecano Ray | - - | Cordoba CF. | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Echtes Oviedo | - - | Sevilla Athletic | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Cadiz CF. | - - | Elche CF. | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | CF Reus Deportiu | - - | Echtes Valladolid | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Getafe CF. | - - | UD Almeria | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | CD Mirandés | - - | RCD Mallorca | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 2. Round | Segunda B Promotion 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 2. Round' /> | ||||
11:00 | Sportliche Balearen | - - | Albacete | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Valencia CF B. | - - | Echtes Murcia | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | FC Cartagena | - - | FC Barcelona B. | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | CF Villanovense | - - | Rennen Santander | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Final | Segunda B Promotion 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Final' /> | ||||
17:06 | CD Leonesa | - - | Lorca FC | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
Spanien> Frauen Copa de la Reina 2017> Viertelfinale | Frauen Copa de la Reina 2017> Viertelfinale' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
09:00 | Atletico Madrid | - - | Vallecano Ray | 4: 3 aet | |
11:30 Uhr | UDG Teneriffa Süd | - - | Heben Sie UD an | 2: 1 | |
Schweden> Allsvenskan 2017 | Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | - - | AIK Solna | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
14:00 | Hammarby IF | - - | Djurgårdens IF | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | Ich Sirius | - - | Halmstads BK | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | IFK Norrköping | - - | IFK Göteborg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Schweden> Superettan 2017 | Superettan 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Gefle IF | - - | Örgryte IS | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Falkenbergs FF | - - | Helsingborgs IF | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Schweden> Division 1 Norra 2017 | Division 1 Norra 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Team ThorenGruppen FF | - - | Sollentuna FK | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | IFK Luleå | - - | Västerås SK | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Nyköpings BIS | - - | Aramäisch-syrische IF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | Sandvikens IF | - - | Assyriska FF | 1: 1 | |
Schweden> Division 1 Södra 2017 | Division 1 Södra 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Landskrona Bois | - - | Qviding FIF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
16:00 | Husqvarna FF | - - | Catholgelholms FF | 3: 0 | |
Schweden> Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 | Women Damallsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | KIF Örebro DFF | - - | Vittsjö GIK | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | FC Kopparbergs / Göteborg | - - | Hammarby IF | 3: 3 (3: 0) | |
14:00 | Piteå IF | - - | FC Linköpings | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | FC Rosengård | - - | Kristianstads DFF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Türkei> 1. Lig 2016/2017 Playoffs> Finale | 1. Lig 2016/2017 Playoffs> Finale' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Eskisehirspor | - - | Goztepe | 2: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
Uruguay> First Division 2017 Intermediate | First Division 2017 Intermediate>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Der Sisley-Panzer | - - | Colonia Square | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Rampla Juniors | - - | Verteidiger Sporting | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Flussbett | - - | Südamerika | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
USA> Major League Soccer 2017 | Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | D. C. United | - - | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | New England Revolution | - - | FC Toronto | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
00:30 | Auswirkungen auf Montreal | - - | New York RB | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:00 | FC Dallas | - - | Echter Salzsee | 6: 2 (5: 0) | |
02:00 | Colorado Rapids | - - | Columbus Crew | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
USA> USL Meisterschaft 2017 | USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Charleston Batterie | - - | Louisville City FC | 4: 4 (2: 1) | |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - - | Orlando City B. | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Richmond Kickers | - - | New York RB II | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
01:00 | Colorado Springs Serpentinen | - - | OKC Energy FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:00 | Orange County SC | - - | Echte Monarchen SLC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
01:30 | San Antonio FC | - - | Swope Park Rangers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Seattle Sounders 2 | - - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
04:00 | Republik Sacramento | - - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
22:00 | Bethlehem Steel FC | - - | Ottawa Wut | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
22:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - - | Vancouver Whitecaps 2 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
USA> Frühjahrssaison 2017 der North American Soccer League | Frühjahrssaison 2017 der North American Soccer League>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Jacksonville Armada | - - | Miami FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
00:30 | Puerto Rico FC | - - | FC Edmonton | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
03:00 | San Francisco Deltas | - - | Indy Elf | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
9.00 | North Carolina FC | - - | New Yorker Kosmos | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
USA> Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 | |||||
00:00 | Washington Spirit | - - | Houston Dash | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
00:00 | Sky Blue FC | - - | Portland Dornen | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
00:30 | Orlando Pride | - - | Boston Breakers | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Rote Sterne von Chicago | - - | Seattle Reign | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Venezuela> Primera División 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Viertelfinale | Primera División 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Viertelfinale' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | Aragua FC | - - | Carabobo FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) |