Fußballspiele am »05/03/2021

Ein Überblick über die Fußballspiele zum 05.03.2021



. .
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe B. CAF>Gruppe B CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Gruppe B' Grenze = '0' />
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - - Al Hilal Omdurman -: -
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Dritter Platz CAF>Dritter Platz U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Dritter Platz' border = '0' />
20:00 Gambia - - Tunesien -: -
Algerien> Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - - MC Alger resch.
CR Bélouizdad - - JS Saoura resch.
14:00 WA Tlemcen - - NC Lean -: -
14:00 CS Constantine - - NA Hussein Dey -: -
14:00 US Biskra - - ES Setif -: -
14:00 RC Rélizane - - USM Bel Abbes -: -
15:00 JS Kabylie - - Olympische Medea -: -
Argentinien> Erste Division 2021  Argentina> Erste Division 2021>' border = '0' />
22:15 Newell's alte Jungen - - Unabhängig -: -
Argentinien> Eröffnung der ersten Metropolitan B 2021  Argentina> Erste Eröffnung von Metropolitan B 2021>' border = '0' />
23:00 Mitteilungen aus Buenos Aires - - Deportivo Merlo -: -
Argentinien> Argentinischer Superpokal 2019> Finale  Argentina>Finale Argentinischer Superpokal 2019> Finale' border = '0' />
01:10 Rennverein - - Flussbett 0: 5 (0: 1)
Argentinien> Reserve League 2021  Argentina> Reserve League 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 San Lorenzo II - - Hurrikan II -: -
12:00 Velez Sarsfield II - - Boca Juniors II -: -
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - - Córdoba II Workshops -: -
12:00 Mäzenatentum von Paraná II - - Union von Santa Fe II -: -
12:00 Newells alte Jungen II - - Unabhängig II -: -
12:00 Gymnastik von La Plata II - - Verteidigung und Gerechtigkeit II -: -
12:00 Rennclub de Avellaneda II - - Rosario Central II -: -
12:00 Lanús II - - Atlético Tucumán II -: -
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - - Platense II -: -
12:00 Arsenal von Sarandí II - - Studenten II -: -
12:00 Kolumbus von Santa Fe II - - Aldosivi II -: -
12:00 Zentral Córdoba SdE II - - Banfield II -: -
12:00 Flussplatte II - - Argentinos Juniors II -: -
Armenien> Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Gandzasar Kapan - - FC Ararat dnp
10:00 Pyunik FC - - FC Alashkert -: -
Australien> A-League 2020/2021  Australia> A-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:35 Adelaide United - - Newcastle United Jets -: -
Australien> NPL Victoria 2021  Australia> NPL Victoria 2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Melbourne Knights - - Dandenong Donner -: -
08:30 South Melbourne FC - - Östliche Löwen -: -
09:00 Green Gully SC - - Hume City FC -: -
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - - Port Melbourne Haie -: -
09:30 Dandenong City SC - - St. Albans Saints -: -
09:30 Oakleigh-Kanonen - - Heidelberg United -: -
Australien> NPL Queensland 2021  Australia> NPL Queensland 2021>' border = '0' />
09:30 Peninsula Power - - Logan Lightning FC -: -
Österreich> 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 Artikelnummer Amstetten - - SV Lafnitz -: -
17:30 Uhr Floridsdorfer AC - - FC Wacker Innsbruck -: -
17:30 Uhr Kapfenberger SV 1919 - - Vorwärts Steyr -: -
17:30 Uhr Austria Lustenau - - FC Blau Weiß Linz -: -
17:30 Uhr FC Juniors OÖ - - Rapid Wien (A) -: -
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 > ' />
SC Neusiedl / Siehe 1919 - - FC Mauerwerk resch.
USA Draßburg - - SV Stripfing / Weiden resch.
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Weißrussland> Kubok 2020/2021> Viertelfinale  Belarus>Viertelfinale Kubok 2020/2021> Viertelfinale' border = '0' />
23:00 FK Minsk - - FK Isloch Minsk -: -
Belgien> Erste Klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium> Erste Klasse A 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sportlicher Charleroi - - Sint-Truidense VV -: -
Belgien> Erste Klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium> Erste Klasse B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - - Union St. Gilloise -: -
Bosnien-Herzegowina> Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Velež Mostar - - Kämpfer Banja Luka -: -
Brasilien> Campeonato Carioca 2021 Guanabara Cup  Brazil> Carioca Championship 2021 Guanabara Cup>' border = '0' />
00:00 Resende - RJ - - Fluminense RJ 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brasilien> Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil> Minas Gerais Meisterschaft 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Tombense - MG - - Atlético Mineiro 1: 2 (1: 1)
Brasilien> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil> Gaúcho Championship 2021>' border = '0' />
00:30 Jugend - RS - - Sao Luiz - RS 1: 2 (0: 2)
Kolumbien> Erste Eröffnung A 2021  Colombia> First A 2021 Opening>' border = '0' />
01:05 Santa Fe - - Sport Tolima 3: 2 (1: 0)
23:00 Unabhängiges Medellin - - Eigenkapital -: -
Kroatien> 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 1. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr NK Istra 1961 - - HNK Šibenik -: -
Kroatien> 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 NK Dugopolje - - Kroatischer Dragovoljac -: -
14:30 NK Međimurje - - NK Orijent Rijeka -: -
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic - - NK Dubrava -: -
Zypern> Erste Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus> First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg > ' />
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - - Enosis Neon Paralimni -: -
Tschechische Republik> 1. Fußballliga 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 1. Fußballliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FK Pardubice - - 1. FC Slovácko resch.
Tschechische Republik> 2. Fußballliga 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 2. Fußballliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - - Slavoj Vyšehrad -: -
Dänemark> 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark> 1. Abteilung 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Fredericia - - Hobro I. -: -
18:00 Skive I. - - Viborg FF -: -
Dänemark> Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark> Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Thy-Thisted Q. - - Aalborg BK -: -
Ägypten> Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Wadi Degla FC - - Ismaily -: -
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - - El-Entag El-Harby -: -
fünf Uhr Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - - ENPPI -: -
England> Meisterschaft 2020/2021  England> Meisterschaft 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Huddersfield Town - - Cardiff City -: -
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - - Arsenal FC U23 -: -
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - - Everton FC U23 -: -
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 FC U23 lesen - - Norwich City U23 -: -
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - - Newcastle United U23 -: -
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - - Leeds United U23 -: -
England> U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England> U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Birmingham City U23 - - Nottingham Forest U23 -: -
England> U18 FA Jugendpokal 2020/2021> 3. Runde  England>3. Runde U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. Runde' Grenze = '0' />
19:00 Leicester City - - Sheffield Mittwoch -: -
England> U18 Jugendallianz 2020/2021 Nordostabteilung  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division>' border = '0' />
13:00 Burton Albion - - Bradford City -: -
Estland> Champions League 2021  Estonia> Champions League 2021>' border = '0' />
FC Flora - - Pärnu JK Tapferkeit resch.
Estland> Superkarikas 2021> Finale  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2021> Final' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr FC Flora - - Paide City Team -: -
Frankreich> National 2020/2021  France> National 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
US Boulogne - - FC Sète resch.
fünf Uhr FC Bourg-Peronnas - - FC Bastia-Borgo -: -
fünf Uhr Le Mans FC - - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -: -
fünf Uhr SC Bastia - - US Concarneau -: -
fünf Uhr SO Cholet - - US Avranches -: -
fünf Uhr Sportverein Lyon - - Briochin Stadium -: -
fünf Uhr US Quevilly-Rouen - - US Créteil-Lusitanos -: -
Frankreich> Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Runde  France>10. Runde Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Runde' Grenze = '0' />
20:00 AS Beauvais - - US Boulogne -: -
20:00 Aubagne FC - - FC Toulouse -: -
Georgien> Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Samtredia - - Dila Gori -: -
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - - FC Kobuleti -: -
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - - Dinamo Tiflis -: -
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021 > ' />
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -: -
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 > ' />
17:30 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -: -
17:30 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 - - SV Darmstadt 98 -: -
Deutschland> 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany> 3. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FSV Zwickau - - SC Verl -: -
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 > ' />
FC Nöttingen - - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 > ' />
Bramfelder SV - - Union Tornesch resch.
WTSV Concordia - - SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
Hamm United - - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
TuS Osdorf - - SV Rugenbergen resch.
Victoria Hamburg - - TSV Sasel resch.
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 > ' />
Ludwigsfelder FC - - FSV Martinroda resch.
Deutschland> Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021>' Grenze = '0' />
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - - Turbine Potsdam -: -
Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Inter Allies - - Ashanti Gold -: -
18:00 Elmina Haie - - Asante Kotoko -: -
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - - Manchester 62 FC -: -
Honduras> National League 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras> National League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Echtes Spanien - - Lebensdauer 0: 0
Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Südlicher Bezirk - - Eastern SC -: -
Ungarn> NB I 2020/2021  Hungary> NB I 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Diósgyőr VTK - - MTK Budapest -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Gruppe 2  Iceland>Gruppe 2 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Gruppe 2' border = '0' />
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - - Bis Reykjavík -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Gruppe 3  Iceland>Gruppe 3 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Gruppe 3' border = '0' />
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - - Keflavík ÍF -: -
20:00 ÍA Akranes - - Sie WENN -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Gruppe 4  Iceland>Gruppe 4 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Gruppe 4' border = '0' />
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - - Großer Moment -: -
Indien> Playoffs der indischen Super League 2020/2021> Halbfinale  India>Halbfinale Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Halbfinale' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Goa - - Mumbai City FC -: -
India > I-League 2020/2021 Finalrunde  India> I-League 2020/2021 Finalrunde > ' />
08:30 Echtes Kaschmir - - Churchill Brothers 0: 0
10:35 Mohammedan SC - - TRAU FC -: -
13:30 Punjab FC - - Gokulam Kerala -: -
Irak> Super League 2020/2021  Iraq> Super League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
10:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -: -
11:00 Al Kahraba - - Al Minaa -: -
11:00 Amanat Bagdad - - Al Naft -: -
11:00 Erbil SC - - Al Qasim SC -: -
11:00 Naft Al Basra - - Al Hudood -: -
13:00 Al shorta - - Dein FC -: -
15:15 Al Najaf - - Al Samawa -: -
Kasachstan> Superkubok 2021> 3. Platz  Kazakhstan>3. Platz Superkubok 2021> 3. Platz' border = '0' />
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - - FK Kairat -: -
Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Besa Peja - - KF Trepça -: -
12:00 KF Balkan - - FK Drenica -: -
Kuwait> Premier League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Kuwait> Premier League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft>' border = '0' />
14:00 Al Fahaheel - - Kazma SC -: -
14:00 Al Arabi SC - - Al Salmiya SC -: -
16:50 Al Sahel - - Al Nasr SC -: -
Litauen> Eine Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021>' border = '0' />
FK Žalgiris - - FK Knights resch.
16:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - - FK Banga Gargždai -: -
Malaysia> Super League 2021  Malaysia> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim - - Kedah Darul Aman -: -
Mexiko> Erste Liga 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> First Division 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Club Necaxa - - CF Pachuca 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Expansionsliga 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Club Celaya - - Kojoten von Tlaxcala -: -
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe A.  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe A>' border = '0' />
22:00 Athletisch San Luis II - - Mazorqueros -: -
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe B.  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Gruppe B>' border = '0' />
18:00 Kanonenboote Marina - - Cafessa Jalisco -: -
9.00 Inter Beach - - Sport Dongu -: -
Mexiko> Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Club Necaxa - - FC Puebla -: -
Mexiko> U20 Basic Forces 2020/2021 Schließung  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2020/2021 Closing>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Puebla - - UANL Tigres -: -
16:00 Athletisch San Luis - - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Mexiko> U17 Basic Forces 2020/2021 Schließung  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2020/2021 Closing>' border = '0' />
17:45 FC Puebla - - UANL Tigres -: -
18:00 Athletisch San Luis - - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Niederlande> Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Emmen - - Sparta Rotterdam -: -
Niederlande> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Erste Division 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Helmond Sport - - NEC Nijmegen -: -
17:45 FC Utrecht (J) - - MVV -: -
20:00 TOP uns - - Vorwärts Adler -: -
20:00 SC Cambuur - - SC Telstar -: -
Niederlande> Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Women Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 SBV Excelsior - - vv Alkmaar -: -
18:30 AFC Ajax - - sc Heerenveen -: -
18:30 ADO Den Haag - - FC Twente -: -
Nordirland> Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Carrick Rangers - - Glentoran Belfast -: -
Panama> Eröffnung der Panamaischen Liga 2021  Panama> Panamaische Liga 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Herrera FC - - Veraguas 2010 -: -
Paraguay> Erste Division 2021 Apertura  Paraguay> First Division 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
21:15 Flussbett - - Guaireña FC -: -
23:30 12. Oktober Itauguá - - Freiheit -: -
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Wisla Krakau - - Gornik Zabrze -: -
Polen> I Liga 2020/2021  Poland> I League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Odra Opole - - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -: -
16:00 Kupfer Legnica - - GKS Bełchatów -: -
16:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -: -
Portugal> Erste Liga 2020/2021  Portugal> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - - Nationale CD -: -
20:45 Sportlicher CP - - CD Santa Clara -: -
Portugal> U23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Meister Qualifikation  Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Champion Qualifikation>' border = '0' />
11:00 Leixões SC - - FC Famalicão -: -
Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Pokal Qualifikation  Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Cup Qualifikation>' border = '0' />
15:00 Portimonense SC - - SL Benfica -: -
Rumänien> Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania> Liga 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:30 Sepsis OSK - - Chindia Targoviste -: -
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - - Academica Clinceni -: -
Saudi-Arabien> Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:10 Abha Club - - Al Fateh -: -
13:15 Uhr Al Ain - - Al Faisaly -: -
15:20 Al Ettifaq - - Al Nassr -: -
15:35 Al Shabab - - Al Qadsiah -: -
17:35 Al Ittihad - - Al Wehda -: -
17:35 Al Hilal - - Al Ra’ed -: -
Schottland> Meisterschaft 2020/2021  Scotland> Meisterschaft 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Raith Rovers - - Dunfermline Athletic resch.
Südafrika> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 SuperSport United - - TS Galaxy -: -
Spanien> Erste Liga 2020/2021  Spain> Erste Division 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Valencia CF. - - Villarreal CF. -: -
Spanien> Zweite Liga 2020/2021  Spain> Zweite Division 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - - Echtes Oviedo -: -
Schweiz> Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland> Challenge League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - - FC Aarau -: -
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - - Lausanne-Ouchy-Stadion -: -
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - - FC Winterthur -: -
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - - Neuenburg Xamax FCS -: -
Türkei> 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey> 1. Lig 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 Istanbulspor AŞ - - Keçiörengücü -: -
Uruguay> Erste Division 2020 Clausura  Uruguay> First Division 2020 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - - Montevideo City Torque -: -