Fußballspiele am »06.08.2017



Ein Überblick über die Fußballspiele zum 06.08.2017



. .




FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Woche FIFA>Woche Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Woche' border = '0' />
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - - Echte Betis 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - - Espanyol Barcelona 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Augsburg - - PSV Eindhoven 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - - FSV Frankfurt 5: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Everton FC - - FC Sevilla 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - - Borussia Dortmund 2: 5 (2: 2)
16:00 SC Freiburg - - FC Turin 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 AFC Bournemouth - - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Inter - - Villarreal CF. 3: 1 (1: 1)
FIFA> Frauen-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> August FIFA>August Frauen-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> August' border = '0' />
13:00 Litauen - - Lettland 1: 1 (0: 0)
UEFA > Women EURO 2017 Niederlande > Final UEFA>Final Women EURO 2017 Niederlande > Final' />
16:00 Niederlande - - Dänemark 4: 2 (2: 2)
Armenien> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Banants - - Pyunik FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - - FC Ararat 1: 3 (1: 0)
Australien> NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Rockdale City Sonnen - - Wollongong Wölfe 2: 1 (1: 0)
06:00 Manly United - - Sydney United 58 3: 2 (0: 1)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - - APIA Leichhardt Tiger 0: 1 (0: 0)
08:00 Sydney Olympic - - Hakoah Sydney City East 4: 0 (2: 0)
Australien> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - - Nördliche Wut 1: 5 (1: 4)
09:00 Olympischer FC - - Gold Coast City FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
Australien> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2: 0 (1: 0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - - Weston Workers FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
05:30 Lake Macquarie City - - Hamilton Olympic 0: 4 (0: 1)
Australien> NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia> NPL Western Australia 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Perth Ruhm (Y) - - Bayswater City SC 2: 3 (2: 0)
Australien> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 FC Cooma - - Canberra FC 1: 5 (1: 2)
06:00 Gungahlin United - - Canberra Olympic 3: 3 (1: 0)
Australien> NPL Tasmanien 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors - - Northern Rangers 1: 1 (1: 0)
Österreich> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018 > ' />
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - - SCR Altach 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Rapid Wien - - Austria Wien 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - - Sturm Graz 2: 3 (1: 1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 > ' />
16:00 FC Hard - - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1: 1 (1: 1)
Weißrussland> Meisterschaft 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Neman grodno - - FK Isloch Minsk 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 FK Minsk - - BATE Borisov 1: 0 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - - FK Slutsk 1: 1 (0: 0)
Belgien> Erste Klasse A 2017/2018  Belgium> Erste Klasse A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 KAA Gent - - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
fünf Uhr RSC Anderlecht - - KV Ostende 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Club Brügge KV - - AS Eupen 3: 1 (1: 1)
Belgien> Erste Liga B 2017/2018 Zeitraum 1  Belgium> Erste Klasse B 2017/2018 Zeitraum 1>' border = '0' />
15:00 KVC Westerlo - - Cercle Brügge 1: 2 (1: 0)
Bolivien> Professional League 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Yacuiba Öltanker - - Bolivar 2: 0 (0: 0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Krupa - - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Kämpfer Banja Luka - - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - - NK GOŠK Gabela 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brasilien> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Flamengo RJ - - Victoria - BA 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Palmen - - Athletico Paranaense 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Kreuzfahrt - - Botafogo - RJ 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - - Chapecoense 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - - Atlético Mineiro 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - - Sao Paulo FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 schwarze Brücke - - Vasco da Gama 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - - Santos FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgarien> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 CSKA Sofia - - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4: 1 (2: 0)
Kanada> Fußballliga 2017  Canada> Soccer League 2017>' border = '0' />
23:00 Milton SC - - SC Waterloo 4: 3
23:00 Royal Toronto FC - - Serbische Weißadler 0: 5
Chile> Übergangsturnier der ersten Liga 2017  Chile> Übergangsturnier der ersten Division 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 Everton - - Saint Louis 4: 0 (2: 0)
fünf Uhr O'Higgins - - Colo-Colo 1: 3 (1: 2)
20:30 Huachipato - - Audax Italiano 2: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Antofagasta - - Iquique 0: 0 (0: 0)
China> Super League 2017  China> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Guangzhou R & F. - - Erwartung 4: 1 (3: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - - FC Tianjin Quanjian 0: 0 (0: 0)
China> League One 2017  China> League One 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Dalian Yifang FC - - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Beijing BG - - Shenzhen FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
Kolumbien> First A 2017 Closing  Colombia> First A 2017 Closing>' border = '0' />
00:00 Einmal Caldas - - Sportlicher Bucaramanga 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 Tigres FC - - Unabhängiges Medellin 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:15 Deportivo Cali - - Patriots FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:15 Millionäre - - Atlético Junior 1: 2 (0: 1)
Costa Rica> Erste Liga 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
03:00 Städtisches Liberia - - CS Herediano 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Gemeinde Pérez Zeledón - - Sport Saprissa 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 LD Alajuelense - - Heilige von Guápiles 2: 2 (1: 2)
9.00 Guadeloupe - - Städtisches Griechenland 0: 3 (0: 2)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - - Lemon FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Kroatien> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - - Hajduk Split 3: 1 (1: 0)
Tschechische Republik> 1. Fußballliga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 1. Fußballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Jablonec - - Viktoria Plzeň 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - - 1. FC Slovácko 0: 0 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr Baník Ostrava - - Slavia Prag 0: 0 (0: 0)
Tschechische Republik> 2. Fußballliga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 2. Fußballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - - FK Varnsdorf 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - - Tschechisches Budejovice 0: 2 (0: 2)
Dänemark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Lyngby BK - - FC Nordsjælland 1: 4 (1: 1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - - FC Midtjylland 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Odense BK - - Aalborg BK 0: 0 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr Brøndby IF - - FC Kopenhagen 1: 0 (0: 0)
Dänemark> 1. Division 2017/2018  Denmark> 1. Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Vejle BK - - Nykøbing FC 4: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Roskilde - - Thisted FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
13:30 Skive I. - - Brabrand IF 3: 4 (1: 0)
13:30 Viborg FF - - Esbjerg fB 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Fredericia - - Vendsyssel FF 3: 3 (2: 2)
13:30 Amager weiterleiten - - HB Køge 1: 2 (0: 0)
Dänemark> 2. Division Pool 1 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Næstved BK - - Skovshoved IF 1: 3 (1: 1)
Dänemark> 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 WENN Lyseng - - Jammerbugt FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 Ringkøbing IF - - Aarhus Fremad 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Zweite Etappe  Ecuador> Zweite Phase der Serie A 2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 Uhr LDU Quito - - Guayaquil Stadt 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Der National - - Deportivo Cuenca 0: 1 (0: 1)
9.00 Gelbe Kraft - - Macara 2: 2 (1: 1)
El Salvador> Eröffnung der First Division 2017/2018  El Salvador> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:30 Sonsonate FC - - Allianz 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Chalatenango - - Adler 3: 2 (1: 1)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - - Städtisches Limeño 0: 2 (0: 1)
22:30 SIE MACHEN - - Isidro Metapan 2: 0 (2: 0)
England> Meisterschaft 2017/2018  England> Meisterschaft 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Bolton Wanderers - - Leeds United 2: 3 (1: 3)
England> FA Community Shield 2017> Finale  England>Final FA Community Shield 2017> Final' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Chelsea - - FC Arsenal 1: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Estland> Estnischer Pokal 2017/2018> 3. Runde  Estonia>3. Runde Estnischer Pokal 2017/2018> 3. Runde' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Kuressaare - - Kuusalu JK Rada 9: 1 (6: 0)
Färöer> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 4: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Wikinger - - HB Tórshavn 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 IF skalieren - - 07 West 0: 1 (0: 1)
fünf Uhr EB / Stream - - KÍ Klaksvík 2: 1 (0: 0)
Finnland> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 HJK Helsinki - - FC Lahti 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - - SJK Seinäjoki 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Vaasan PS - - PS Kemi 3: 3 (1: 2)
Finnland> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Nummer Eins 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Grankulla IFK - - Ekenäs IF 0: 0 (0: 0)
Frankreich> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Lille OSC - - FC Nantes 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Angers SCO - - Girondins Bordeaux 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - - Dijon FCO 3: 0 (0: 0)
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - - FC Kobuleti 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Uhr FC Saburtalo - - Lokomotive Tiflis 6: 0 (5: 0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > ' />
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - - 1. FC Nürnberg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - - Arminia Bielefeld 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
Deutschland> 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - - Hallescher FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - - Würzburger Kickers 2: 1 (2: 0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - - Eintracht Norderstedt 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - - Altona 93 1: 2 (0: 1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 > ' />
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - - Germania Halberstadt 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:45 BSG Chemie Leipzig - - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 0 (0: 0)
Deutschland> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga West 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - - Wuppertaler SV 1: 3 (1: 0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - - Hessen Kassel 3: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - - SSV Ulm 1846 5: 4 (4: 1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - - SC Freiburg II 1: 2 (1: 0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - - TuS Dassendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 Wedeler TSV - - WTSV Concordia 4: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 TSV Sasel - - SV Rugenbergen 3: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - - FC Teutonia 05 1: 5 (1: 2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 Optik Rathenow - - Victoria Seelow 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - - Hansa Rostock II 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - - TeBe Berlin 1: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 SC Staaken - - Hertha Zehlendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - - SV SCHOTT Jena 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Einheit Kamenz - - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - - Bischofswerdaer FV 2: 4 (1: 2)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - - VFC Plauen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 > ' />
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - - FSV Jägersburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - - SV Friesland 03 1: 2 (0: 1)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Germany>1. Round Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1. Round' />
10:00 Hansa Rostock - - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0: 2 (0: 0)
10:00 Eintracht Trier - - FC Ingolstadt 04 0: 2 (0: 2)
10:00 RB Leipzig - - Eintracht Frankfurt 3: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
10:00 1. FC Köln - - Sv sandhausen 1: 3 (1: 2)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - - VfL Bochum 1: 3 (1: 0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - - Hannover 96 0: 3 (0: 1)
Ghana> Premier League 2017  Ghana> Premier League 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Asante Kotoko - - Herzen aus Eiche 1: 1 (0: 0)
Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Kommunikation - - Deportivo Guastatoya 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Sanarate - - CSD Municipal 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - - Deportivo Malacateco 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - - Deportivo Petapa 0: 4 (0: 0)
Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Echtes Spanien - - Platense 1: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 Juticalpa - - Wölfe UPNFM 3: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Motagua - - Wirkliche Gesellschaft 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 Lebensdauer - - Marathon 1: 1 (0: 0)
Ungarn> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Debrecen VSC - - Ferencváros TC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - - Videoton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Újpest FC - - Budapest Vasas 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonesien> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persiba Balikpapan - - Perseru Serui 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (0: 0)
Irak> Super League 2016/2017  Iraq> Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:45 Al shorta - - Al Najaf 3: 2
14:45 Al Hudood - - Al Zawra’a 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:45 Al Bahri - - Amanat Bagdad 2: 1
14:45 Naft Maysan - - Karbalaa FC 2: 0
14:45 Al Naft - - Naft Al Junoob 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Al Karkh SC - - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2: 2 (2: 2)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe B.  Israel>Gruppe B Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe B' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Maccabi Tel Aviv - - Maccabi Netanya 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1: 0 (1: 0)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe C.  Israel>Gruppe C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Gruppe C' border = '0' />
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - - Beitar Jerusalem 0: 3 (0: 1)
Italien> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Runde  Italy>2. Runde Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Runde' Grenze = '0' />
17:30 Uhr Novara Fußball - - Piacenza Fußball 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Uhr Venezia FC - - Pordenone Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 AS Zitadelle - - UC AlbinoLeffe 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Carpi FC - - AS Livorno 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - - US Alessandria 1912 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - - US Cremonese 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 AC Pisa - - Frosinone Fußball 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 US Avellino - - Matera Fußball 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 US Palermo - - Virtus Francavilla 5: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - - Foggia Fußball 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - - Fußball Padua 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - - US Triestina 5: 3 (2: 2, 3: 3) aet
19:45 AC Cesena - - Sambenedettese 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Ternana Calcio - - Trapani Fußball 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - - AS Gubbio 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 FC Bari 1908 - - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
Japan> J2 League 2017  Japan> J2 League 2017>' border = '0' />
10:30 Nagoya Grampus - - Ehime FC 7: 4 (3: 0)
Japan> Japan Football League 2017 2. Runde  Japan> Japan Football League 2017 2. Runde>' border = '0' />
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - - Verspah Oita 3: 1 (1: 0)
Litauen> Eine Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - - FK Trakai 1: 3 (1: 1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - - FC Stumbras 4: 2 (3: 0)
Luxemburg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 US Esch - - Jugend Esch 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - - RM Hamm Benfica 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - - Niedercorn Fortschritt 2: 3 (2: 2)
17:30 Uhr CS FOLA Esch - - Victoria Rosport 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - - US Mondorf 4: 0 (1: 0)
Mexiko> Eröffnung der First Division 2017/2018  Mexico> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 UANL Tigres - - Weiße Hähne 1: 1 (0: 1)
01.06 Club Leon - - Blaues Kreuz 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 CF America - - Pumas UNAM 2: 1 (1: 1)
03.06 Deportivo Guadalajara - - Club Necaxa 2: 2 (2: 2)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 2 (1: 1)
Mexiko> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Alebrijes aus Oaxaca - - Colts UAEM 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 FC Juárez - - Roadrunner UAT 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 TM Fußballverein - - Athletisch San Luis 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mexiko> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnung  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnung>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - - FC Puebla 0: 4
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 0
Mexiko> U17 Basic Forces Eröffnung 2017/2018  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnung>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - - FC Puebla 5: 0
17:30 Uhr Deportivo Toluca - - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 0
Nigeria> Professional League 2017  Nigeria> Professional League 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Wikki Touristen - - Enugu Rangers 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Bukola Babes - - Remo Stars 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 MFM FC - - Singt Aba 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Kano-Säulen - - Plateau United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Sternschnuppen - - Gombe United 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Lobi Sterne - - Abia Krieger 2: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - - Nasarawa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Niger Tornados - - El-Kanemi-Krieger 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Sonnenscheinsterne - - Akwa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Norwegen> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Gewinnchancen BK - - Sogndal IL 2: 1 (2: 0)
fünf Uhr Sarpsborg 08 - - FK Haugesund 2: 1 (0: 1)
fünf Uhr Stabæk IF - - Sandefjord Fußball 1: 3 (0: 1)
fünf Uhr Tromsø IL - - Molde FK 1: 2 (1: 1)
fünf Uhr Viking FK - - Lillestrøm SK 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - - SK Brann 3: 3 (1: 2)
Norwegen> 1. Division 2017  Norway> 1. Division 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Ullensaker / Kisa IL - - Sandnes Ulf 3: 3 (1: 1)
fünf Uhr FK Bodø / Glimt - - FK Arendal 5: 0 (1: 0)
fünf Uhr FK Jerv - - Fredrikstad FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
fünf Uhr Florø SK - - Kongsvinger IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
fünf Uhr Strømmen IF - - Levanger FK 0: 1 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr Tromsdalen UIL - - Elverum Fußball 1: 1 (1: 1)
fünf Uhr Åsane Fußball - - Ranheim IL 1: 3 (1: 2)
Norwegen> 2. Division Abteilung 2 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 SK Vard - - Nest-Sotra 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - - Vindbjart FK 1: 2 (0: 2)
fünf Uhr Bryne FK - - Fana IL 4: 0 (3: 0)
Paraguay> Erste Liga 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> First Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Sonne von Amerika - - Nationaler Club 1: 1 (0: 0)
22:10 Olympia Club - - Blondes Gnu 3: 0 (2: 0)
Peru> Erste Liga 2017 Apertura  Peru> First Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Lima Alliance - - San Martin Universität 3: 2 (1: 1)
fünf Uhr Sportlicher Cristal - - Juan Aurich 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Echter Garcilaso - - Vereinigte Händler 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:30 Technische Universität - - Sportuniversität 1: 0 (0: 0)
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1: 3 (1: 1)
fünf Uhr KS Cracovia - - Lech Poznan 0: 2 (0: 0)
Polen> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Der Niepołomice-Wald - - Rakow Częstochowa 2: 3 (2: 3)
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 CD Vögel - - Sportlicher CP 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Vitoria Setúbal - - Moreirense FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Portugal> Zweite Liga 2017/2018  Portugal> Zweite Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - - Sportlicher CP B. 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B. - - Union von Madeira 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Nationale CD - - FC Penafiel 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - - CD Santa Clara 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Akademiker von Viseu - - Akademiker von Coimbra 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - - FC Arouca 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Porto B. - - Gil Vicente 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:00 Echter SC - - Leixões SC 4: 1 (1: 0)
fünf Uhr Varzim SC - - Vitória Guimarães B. 3: 0 (1: 0)
Rumänien> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 CS Universität Craiova - - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - - FCSB 1: 2 (0: 0)
Russland> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Arsenal Tula - - FK Tosno 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:30 CSKA Moskau - - Rubin Kazan 1: 2 (1: 2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - - FK Ural 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - - Spartak Moskva 5: 1 (2: 0)
Schottland> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Motherwell FC - - Rangers FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - - Hamilton Akademisch 2: 0 (1: 0)
Serbien> Super League 2017/2018  Serbia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Spartak Subotica - - Partizan 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Roter Stern - - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 3: 0 (1: 0)
Slowakei> Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Uhr DAC Dunajská Streda - - MFK Ružomberok 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slowakei> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Runde  Slovakia>2. Runde Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Runde' Grenze = '0' />
16:00 Slowakischer Hlohovec - - ŠK FC Vydrany 6: 7 (0: 1, 2: 2) pso
Slowenien> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:50 NK Ankaran - - NK Maribor 1: 5 (0: 2)
19:00 NK Domžale - - ND Gorica 1: 1 (0: 0)
Südkorea> K League 1 2017  South Korea> K League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - - Ulsan Hyundai 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - - Jeonnam Drachen 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Südkorea> K League 2 2017  South Korea> K League 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Busan IPark - - FC Anyang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Schweden> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Hammarby IF - - BK Häcken 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - - Östersunds FK 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - - IFK Göteborg 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Ich Sirius - - AIK Solna 1: 4 (0: 3)
Schweden> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - - Dalkurd FF 1: 4 (0: 2)
16:00 WENN Brommapojkarna - - Trelleborgs FF 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - - Gefle IF 2: 2 (1: 0)
Schweiz> Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Luzern - - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - - FC Sion 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 BSC Jungen - - FC Lausanne-Sport 3: 0 (2: 0)
Schweiz> Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Neuenburg Xamax FCS - - FC Vaduz 3: 1 (1: 1)
Schweiz> Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Promotion League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BSC Old Boys - - Nyonnais Stadion 0: 1 (0: 0)
Schweiz> Schweizer 1.Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Naters - - Team Waadt 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Thun II - - Vevey Sports 05 0: 0 (0: 0)
Schweiz> Schweizer 1. Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Schweizer 1. Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Sursee - - SR Delémont 2: 1
14:00 FC Langenthal - - FC Luzern II 15
Schweiz> Schweizer 1.Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Kosova Zürich - - FC Seuzach 2: 0
Thailand> Thai League 1 2017  Thailand> Thai League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - - Buriram United 0: 7 (0: 1)
12:00 Polizei Tero FC - - Navy FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - - Thailändische Honda Ladkrabang 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Sisaket FC - - Muangthong United 2: 2 (1: 1)
Türkei> Super Cup 2017> Finale  Turkey>Finale Super Cup 2017> Finale' border = '0' />
18:45 Besiktas - - Atiker Konyaspor 1: 2 (0: 1)
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - - FC Alexandria 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - - NK Veres 1: 3 (1: 1)
17:30 Uhr Vorskla Poltawa - - Dynamo Kiew 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Uhr Zorya Lugansk - - Olimpik Donezk 0: 2 (0: 0)
USA> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 D. C. United - - FC Toronto 1: 1 (1: 0)
00:00 Philadelphia Union - - FC Dallas 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:30 Auswirkungen auf Montreal - - Orlando City 2: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - - Seattle Sounders 0: 4 (0: 2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - - New England Revolution 4: 1 (2: 1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - - Vancouver Whitecaps 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Echter Salzsee - - Houston Dynamo 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 Erdbeben in San Jose - - Columbus Crew 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Portland Timbers - - Los Angeles Galaxy 3: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 New York City FC - - New York RB 3: 2 (1: 1)
USA> USL Meisterschaft 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Charlotte Unabhängigkeit - - Louisville City FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 FC Cincinnati - - Orlando City B. 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:00 Ottawa Wut - - Bethlehem Steel FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - - Richmond Kickers 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - - Harrisburg City Islanders 3: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Serpentinen - - Portland Timbers 2 4: 1 (3: 0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - - Echte Monarchen SLC 2: 0 (1: 0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - - Swope Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - - Orange County SC 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - - Reno 1868 FC 2: 3 (0: 2)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - - Auferstehen des Phönix 0: 2 (0: 2)
04:00 Republik Sacramento - - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Herbstsaison 2017 der North American Soccer League  USA> Herbstsaison 2017 der North American Soccer League>' border = '0' />
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - - Jacksonville Armada 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Indy Elf - - FC Edmonton 1: 3 (0: 0)
00:30 Miami FC - - North Carolina FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
01:00 San Francisco Deltas - - New Yorker Kosmos 2: 1 (2: 1)
USA> Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA>
00:30 NC Mut - - Seattle Reign 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Orlando Pride - - Rote Sterne von Chicago 1: 1 (1: 0)
Usbekistan> Super League 2017  Uzbekistan> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kyzylkum Zarafshan - - Pakhtakor Taschkent 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - - Bunyodkor PFK 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Nasaf Karshi - - FC Kokand 1912 3: 0 (2: 0)
Venezuela> Erste Liga 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> First Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:15 Guyana Bergleute - - Zamora FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Metropolitanos FC - - Deportivo Lara 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Athletic Socopó - - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Portugiesischer FC - - Carabobo FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
9.00 Merida Studenten - - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)
22:00 Caracas FC - - Aragua FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - - Sportliches Venezuela 2: 0 (0: 0)