Fußballspiele am »09/12/2017

Ein Überblick über die Fußballspiele für den 09/12/2017



. .
FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember FIFA>Dezember Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember' border = '0' />
01:00 Vanuatu - - Fidschi 1: 1 (0: 1)
04:00 Salomon-Inseln - - Tuvalu 6: 0 (3: 0)
07:30 Südkorea - - China 2: 2 (2: 1)
10:15 Japan - - Nord Korea 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Ruanda - - Tansania 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Kenia - - Sansibar 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Klub-Weltmeisterschaft 2017> 2. Runde FIFA>2. Runde Klub-Weltmeisterschaft 2017> 2. Runde' Grenze = '0' />
13:00 CF Pachuca - - Wydad AC 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
16:30 Al Jazira Club - - Urawa Red Diamonds 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Frauen-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember FIFA>Dezember Frauen-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember' border = '0' />
01:00 Nicaragua - - Panama 3: 1 (2: 0)
10:00 Thailand - - Jordanien 3: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 Bulgarien - - Albanien 0: 2
11:30 Uhr Singapur - - Guam 3: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> U21-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember FIFA>Dezember U21-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember' border = '0' />
22:00 Costa Rica - - Der Retter 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> U20-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember FIFA>Dezember U20-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Dezember' border = '0' />
09:30 Ägypten - - Mauritius 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Südafrika - - Mosambik 1: 0 (1: 0)
Albanien> Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FK Kukësi - - KF Lushnja 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Flamurtari Vlora - - FK Vllaznia 2: 0 (1: 0)
Algerien> Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algeria> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 US Biskra - - USM Bel Abbes 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - - NA Hussein Dey 0: 2 (0: 0)
Argentinien> Erste Liga 2017/2018  Argentina> First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 Belgrano von Córdoba - - Hurrikan 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Banfield - - Argentinos Junioren 2: 3 (1: 2)
Argentinien> National First B 2017/2018  Argentina> First National B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Aldosivi - - Unabhängiges Rivadavia 0: 0 (0: 0)
Argentinien> Argentinien Cup 2017> Finale  Argentina>Finale Copa Argentina 2017> Finale' border = '0' />
22:15 Flussbett - - Sportlicher Tucuman 2: 1 (1: 1)
Australien> A-League 2017/2018  Australia> A-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
06:35 Brisbane Roar - - Wellington Phoenix 0: 0 (0: 0)
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - - Sydney FC 0: 5 (0: 3)
11:00 Perth Ruhm - - Newcastle United Jets 1: 2 (1: 0)
Australien> Nationale Jugendliga 2017/2018  Australia> Nationale Jugendliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Canberra United (Y) - - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 3: 6 (2: 2)
Australien> Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australia> Frauen W-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Melbourne Sieg - - Adelaide United 4: 0 (3: 0)
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - - Sydney FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
Österreich> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018 > ' />
15:00 Rapid Wien - - SV Mattersburg 2: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Uhr Sturm Graz - - SKN St. Pölten 3: 2 (3: 2)
17:30 Uhr LASKE - - FC Admira Wacker 2: 1 (1: 1)
Belgien> Erste Klasse A 2017/2018  Belgium> Erste Klasse A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr KV Ostende - - KV Mechelen 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 KRC Genk - - AS Eupen 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - - Royal Excel Mouscron 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 KAA Gent - - KV Kortrijk 2: 1 (2: 1)
Belgien> Erste Liga B 2017/2018 Zeitraum 2  Belgium> Erste Klasse B 2017/2018 Zeitraum 2>' border = '0' />
16:00 KVC Westerlo - - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Union St. Gilloise - - Lierse SK 1: 0 (0: 0)
Bolivien> Professional League 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
19:00 Yacuiba Öltanker - - Universität von Sucre 2: 0 (1: 0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Stahl Zenica - - Zrinjski Mostar 1: 3 (1: 2)
Bulgarien> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:30 Slavia Sofia - - Levski Sofia 1: 1 (0: 1)
Chile> Übergangsturnier der ersten Liga 2017  Chile> Übergangsturnier der ersten Division 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Sport Temuco - - Universität von Concepcion 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Huachipato - - Colo-Colo 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:30 Universität von Chile - - Iquique 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Spanische Union - - Everton 2: 0 (0: 0)
Kroatien> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - - NK Istra 1961 5: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 NK Osijek - - NK Rudeš 3: 0 (0: 0)
Zypern> Erste Division 2017/2018  Cyprus> First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - - Doxa Katokopias FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Paphos FC - - Ethnikos Achna 0: 0 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr Anorthosis Famagusta FC - - Alki Oroklini 2: 1 (0: 0)
Dänemark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Helsingør - - Lyngby BK 2: 1 (2: 0)
Dänemark> Jugend U19 Boys League 2017/2018  Denmark> Jugend U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Lyngby BK - - Randers SK Freja 4: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - - Brøndby IF 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Vejle BK - - Aarhus GF 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:45 Aalborg BK - - Odense BK 2: 2 (2: 1)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - - Esbjerg fB 2: 3 (0: 2)
14:45 FC Kopenhagen - - Silkeborg IF 1: 0 (1: 0)
Dänemark> Jugend B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark> Jugend B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Midtjylland - - Brøndby IF 4: 3 (4: 3)
12:30 FC Kopenhagen - - Silkeborg IF 4: 0 (4: 0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - - Randers SK Freja 2: 2 (2: 2)
11:00 HB Køge - - Haderslev FK 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:15 Uhr Vejle BK - - Aarhus GF 3: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 FC Nordsjælland - - Esbjerg fB 7: 0 (6: 0)
14:15 Aalborg BK - - Odense BK 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Zweite Etappe  Ecuador> Zweite Phase der Serie A 2017>' border = '0' />
00:30 LDU Quito - - Jugendclan 6: 3 (2: 0)
20:00 Barcelona - - Macara 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Dolphin SC - - Gelbe Kraft 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Der National - - Emelec 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Unabhängig vom Tal - - Katholische Universität 2: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Guayaquil Stadt - - Deportivo Cuenca 0: 1 (0: 1)
England> Premier League 2017/2018  England> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 West Ham United - - FC Chelsea 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - - FC Watford 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Kristallpalast - - AFC Bournemouth 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Swansea City - - West Bromwich Albion 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - - Stoke City 5: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Uhr Newcastle United - - Leicester City 2: 3 (1: 1)
England> Meisterschaft 2017/2018  England> Meisterschaft 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Aston Villa - - Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - - Derby County 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Burton Albion - - Preston North End 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Fulham FC - - Birmingham City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Hull City - - Brentford FC 3: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - - Ipswich Town 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Der Wald von Nottingham - - Bolton Wanderers 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - - Leeds United 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - - Sunderland AFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Uhr Norwich City - - Sheffield Mittwoch 3: 1 (0: 1)
England> League One 2017/2018  England> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Blackpool FC - - Rotherham United 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Bradford City - - Rochdale AFC 4: 3 (3: 2)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - - Southend United 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - - Portsmouth FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - - Shrewsbury Town 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - - Northampton Town 5: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Oxford United - - Doncaster Rovers 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Peterborough United - - Blackburn Rovers 2: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - - FC Gillingham 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Walsall FC - - Scunthorpe United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - - Fleetwood Town 2: 0 (2: 0)
England> League Two 2017/2018  England> League Two 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Cheltenham Town - - Crewe Alexandra 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - - Barnet FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Colchester United - - Exeter City 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Crawley Town - - Mansfield Town 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - - Waldgrüne Rover 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Luton Town - - Notts County 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - - Coventry City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Newport County - - Carlisle United 3: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - - Cambridge United 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - - Wycombe Wanderers 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Yeovil Stadt - - Lincoln City 0: 2 (0: 0)
England> National League 2017/2018  England> National League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Macclesfield Town - - Wrexham AFC 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Aldershot Stadt - - Halifax Town 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Barrow AFC - - Dagenham & Redbridge 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - - AFC Fylde 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Chester - - Solihull Mauren 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - - Hartlepool United 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - - Bromley FC 4: 4 (2: 2)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - - Guiseley AFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - - Sutton United 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - - Maidstone United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Tranmere Rover - - Torquay United 3: 0 (1: 0)
Frankreich> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Paris St. Germain - - Lille OSC 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 AS Monaco - - ESTAC Troyes 3: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - - Dijon FCO 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 FC Metz - - Rennes Stadion 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 FC Toulouse - - SM Caen 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Angers SCO - - Montpellier HSC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Frankreich> Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 AC Ajaccio - - Le Havre AC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Frankreich> National 2017/2018  France> National 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SO Cholet - - Rodez AF 0: 1 (0: 0)
Frankreich> Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  France> Frauenabteilung 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Montpellier HSC - - Lille OSC 4: 1 (3: 0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> Bundesliga 2017/2018 > ' />
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - - Werder Bremen 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 RB Leipzig - - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - - Bayern München 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Hamburger SV - - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Uhr Bor. Mönchengladbach - - FC Schalke 04 1: 1 (1: 0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > ' />
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - - Dynamo Dresden 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - - VfL Bochum 0: 1 (0: 1)
Deutschland> 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - - Karlsruher SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - - SpVgg Unterhaching 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - - Fortuna Köln 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1: 4 (0: 2)
13:00 SV Meppen - - Werder Bremen II 2: 2 (1: 1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 > ' />
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2: 0 (1: 0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 > ' />
12:30 Energie Cottbus - - TSG Neustrelitz 4: 1 (3: 0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - - VfB Stuttgart II 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - - TuS Koblenz 1: 3 (1: 2)
13:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0: 6 (0: 3)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2: 2 (1: 0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - - TSV Schott Mainz 1: 2 (1: 1)
Deutschland> Bremer Liga 2017/2018  Germany> Bremer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Werder Bremen III - - LTS Bremerhaven 2: 3 (1: 2)
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - - TSV Grolland 4: 3 (2: 2)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - - ESC Geestemünde 1: 2 (0: 1)
Deutschland> Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany> Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfB Ginsheim - - SV Buchonia Flieden 5: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - - SC Waldgirmes 1: 5 (1: 0)
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - - Hessen Dreieich 2: 0 (1: 0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde - - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - - BV Cloppenburg 2: 2 (2: 1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 > ' />
13:00 Bahlinger SC - - SSV Reutlingen 2: 2 (1: 2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 > ' />
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - - CFC Hertha 06 2: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock II - - SV Altlüdersdorf 3: 3 (2: 1)
12:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - - Brandenburger SC Süd 3: 4 (1: 3)
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - - Torgelower FC Greif 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - - SV Lichtenberg 47 3: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - - Optik Rathenow 0: 4 (0: 1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 > ' />
12:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - - Askania Bernburg 0: 4 (0: 1)
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 Inter Leipzig - - VfL Halle 96 4: 0 (2: 0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 > ' />
13:30 FV Eppelborn - - TuS Mechtersheim 2: 3 (1: 2)
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - - SV Morlautern 1: 2 (1: 2)
13:30 FSV Jägersburg - - TSG Pfeddersheim 2: 2 (2: 1)
13:30 FSV Salmrohr - - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2: 3 (1: 1)
13:30 FV 07 Diefflen - - Eintracht Trier 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - - FC 08 Homburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 > ' />
13:15 Uhr NTSV Strand 08 - - Heider SV 2: 0 (2: 0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Jugend Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 FC St. Pauli - - 1. FC Union Berlin 0: 3 (0: 1)
10:00 Werder Bremen - - Dynamo Dresden 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - - Hamburger SV 1: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - - Hannover 96 2: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - - Holstein Kiel 1: 5 (0: 2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - - VfL Osnabrück 0: 4 (0: 2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 > ' />
10:00 SC Freiburg - - 1. FC Nürnberg 1: 2 (1: 1)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - - Bayern München 1: 1 (1: 1)
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 4 (0: 1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - - VfB Stuttgart 4: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5: 0 (1: 0)
Deutschland> Jugend B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Jugend B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Hamburger SV - - 1. FC Union Berlin 5: 0 (2: 0)
10:00 Eimsbütteler TV - - Dynamo Dresden 1: 2 (0: 2)
11:00 Hertha BSC - - RB Leipzig 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - - 1. FC Magdeburg 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - - Werder Bremen 4: 1 (2: 0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 > ' />
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - - SpVgg Unterhaching 3: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Bayern München - - Karlsruher SC 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - - Stuttgarter Kickers 1: 1 (0: 0)
Griechenland> Super League 2017/2018  Greece> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 AE Lárissa - - Xanthi FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - - Platanias Chanion 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Uhr Panetolikos - - Olympiakos Piraäus 1: 4 (1: 1)
Griechenland> Fußballliga 2017/2018  Greece> Football League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 OFI Heraklion - - Panachaiki GE 1: 2 (0: 1)
Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> Halbfinale  Guatemala>Halbfinale National League 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> Halbfinale' border = '0' />
9.00 Alter GFC - - Cobán Imperial 1: 0 (0: 0)
Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> 1. Runde  Honduras>1. Runde National League 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> 1. Runde' border = '0' />
22:00 Olympia - - Wölfe UPNFM 2: 0 (1: 0)
Hong Kong> Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
06:30 Guangzhou R & F. - - Eastern SC 1: 2 (1: 1)
09:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - - Träume FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
Ungarn> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Balmazújváros FC - - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Fortschritte in Szombathely - - Videoton FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Budapest Honvéd - - Paks SE 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 FC Puskás - - Újpest FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Diósgyőr VTK - - Debrecen VSC 3: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Budapest Vasas - - Ferencváros TC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Indien> Indische Super League 2017/2018  India> Indian Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Goa - - Kerala Blasters 5: 2 (2: 2)
Indien> I-League 2017/2018  India> I-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
08:30 Gokulam Kerala - - NEROCA FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:00 East Bengal FC - - Shillong Lajong FC 5: 1 (2: 0)
Irak> Super League 2017/2018  Iraq> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Uhr Al shorta - - Al Hudood 2: 0 (2: 0)
11:30 Uhr Al Najaf - - Karbalaa FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
11:30 Uhr Al Samawa - - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2: 2 (0: 1)
11:30 Uhr Amanat Bagdad - - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
14:00 FC Ashdod - - Hapoel Haifa 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:15 Maccabi Haifa - - Hapoel Ashkelon 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - - Hapoel Ra'anana 3: 2 (2: 1)
Italien> Serie A 2017/2018  Italy> Serie A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Cagliari Fußball - - Sampdoria 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Juventus - - Inter 0: 0 (0: 0)
Italien> Serie B 2017/2018  Italy> Serie B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 US Salernitana 1919 - - AC Perugia Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - - Virtus Entella 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 AS Zitadelle - - US Avellino 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Empoli FC - - Carpi FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Frosinone Fußball - - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Venezia FC - - Pro Vercelli 1: 1 (1: 1)
Italien> Serie C Gruppe B 2017/2018  Italy> Serie C Gruppe B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Santarcangelo - - AC Mestre 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Südtirol - - Ravenna Fußball 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 US Triestina - - FeralpiSalò 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:30 FC Fermana - - AC Renate 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - - Alma Juventus Fano 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Uhr Bassano Virtus - - Vicenza Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Fußball Padua - - AC Reggiana 0: 0 (0: 0)
Italien> Serie D Gruppe G 2017/2018  Italy> Serie D Gruppe G 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Lanusei Fußball - - Virtus Flaminia 2: 1
13:30 ASD Trastevere - - Sassari süße Milch 4: 3
Italien> Jugendfrühlingsmeisterschaft 1 2017/2018  Italy> Youth Campionato Spring 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Juventus - - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:30 FC Bologna - - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 Chievo Verona - - Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 Genua CFC - - ACF Fiorentina 0: 3 (0: 3)
13:30 SSC Napoli - - AS Roma 2: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 Sassuolo Calcio - - Atalanta 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Latium Rom - - Inter 1: 1 (1: 0)
Luxemburg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Rodange 91 - - Niedercorn Fortschritt 0: 4 (0: 4)
Malta> Premier League 2017/2018  Malta> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Hamrun Spartaner - - FC Birkirkara 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Senglea Leichtathletik - - Naxxar Lions FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Balzan FC - - Hibernians FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Floriana FC - - Leichtathletik FC Griptape 6: 0 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Fi Eröffnung> Halbfinale  Mexico>Halbfinale Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Fi Eröffnung> Halbfinale' Grenze = '0' />
15:30 Pumas UNAM II - - Deportivo Toluca II 1: 1
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla-Eröffnung> Halbfinale  Mexico>Halbfinale Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Eröffnung> Halbfinale' Grenze = '0' />
22:00 UCOL Papageien - - Irapuato Club 1: 1
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Fi Eröffnung> Halbfinale  Mexico>Halbfinale Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Fi Eröffnung> Halbfinale' Grenze = '0' />
23:00 Club Tijuana III - - Monarcas Morelia II 0: 0
Mexiko> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnungs-Playoffs> Finale  Mexico>Final U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnungs-Playoffs> Final' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Santos Laguna - - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 0
Mexiko> U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnungs-Playoffs> Finale  Mexico>Final U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnungs-Playoffs> Final' border = '0' />
18:00 Pumas UNAM - - Santos Laguna 4: 5 pso
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FK Decic Tuzi - - FK Zeta 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - - Mladost Podgorica 2: 0 (1: 0)
Marokko> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ittihad Tanger - - Schneller Oued Zem 1: 0 (1: 0)
fünf Uhr Safi Olympic - - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1: 1 (0: 1)
Niederlande> Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Uhr sc Heerenveen - - VVV Venlo 2: 2 (1: 1)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - - Herakles Almelo 5: 0 (0: 0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - - PEC Zwolle 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 FC Twente - - ADO Den Haag 2: 3 (2: 2)
Niederlande> Zweite Liga 2017/2018  Netherlands> Zweite Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - - GVVV 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Kosakenjungen - - BVV Barendrecht 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - - FC glatt 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - - TEC VV 2: 1 (0: 1)
fünf Uhr VV Sint Bavo - - VV Katwijk 0: 2 (0: 1)
Niederlande> Dritte Liga Samstag 2017/2018  Netherlands> Dritte Division Samstag 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - - ODIN '59 3: 2 (1: 0)
13:30 VV Spijkenisse - - SV Spakenburg 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Young Almere City FC - - DVS'33 1: 4 (1: 2)
14:00 ASWH Ido Craft - - ACV Assen 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Schnelle Jungs - - SVV Scheveningen 2: 4 (1: 1)
14:15 ONS Sneek - - Maghreb '90 3: 0 (0: 0)
Niederlande> Dritte Liga Sonntag 2017/2018  Netherlands> Dritte Division Sonntag 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr ADO '20 - - HSC'21 2: 0 (2: 0)
Niederlande> Jugend Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Netherlands> Jugend Eredivisie U19 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Willem II - - PSV Eindhoven 1: 6 (0: 0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - - Fc Groningen 6: 0 (3: 0)
13:30 Feyenoord - - Sparta Rotterdam 1: 3 (1: 0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - - ADO Den Haag 2: 4 (1: 1)
Neuseeland> NZ Fußballmeisterschaft 2017/2018  New Zealand> NZ Football Championship 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Östliche Vororte AFC - - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2: 2 (0: 1)
Nordirland> Premier League 2017/2018  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Coleraine FC - - Dungannon Swifts 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - - Crusaders FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Slask Wroclaw - - Piast Gliwice 2: 2 (1: 1)
fünf Uhr Korona Kielce - - Arka Gdynia 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Legia Warschau - - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 CD Vögel - - CD Tondela 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:15 SL Benfica - - GD Estoril 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:30 Gute Aussicht - - Sportlicher CP 1: 3 (0: 1)
Portugal> Zweite Liga 2017/2018  Portugal> Zweite Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 FC Famalicão - - CD Santa Clara 5: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 Echter SC - - Akademiker von Coimbra 3: 4 (0: 1)
Rumänien> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - - Concordia Chiajna 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 CFR Cluj - - ACS Poli Timişoara 1: 0 (1: 0)
Russland> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Dynamo Moskau - - Anzhi Makhachkala 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - - SKA-Chabarowsk 3: 1 (2: 0)
Saudi-Arabien> Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:10 Al Fayha - - Al Batin 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:40 Al Ittihad - - Al Ra’ed 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:40 Al Qadsiah - - Al Nassr 3: 2 (2: 0)
Schottland> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Hamilton Akademisch - - St. Johnstone FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - - Partick Distel 5: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Herz von Midlothian - - Motherwell FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Rangers FC - - Ross County FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Schottland> Meisterschaft 2017/2018  Scotland> Meisterschaft 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Brechin City - - St. Mirren FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - - Königin des Südens 2: 5 (0: 2)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - - Dundee United 0: 2 (0: 0)
Schottland> League One 2017/2018  Scotland> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ayr United - - Queen’s Park FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 East Fife FC - - Stranraer FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - - Alloa Athletic 0: 2 (0: 0)
Schottland> League Two 2017/2018  Scotland> League Two 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Elgin City - - Edinburgh City FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Montrose - - Berwick Rangers 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - - Annan Athletic 1: 3 (0: 0)
Serbien> Super League 2017/2018  Serbia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Rad Belgrad - - FC Macva Sabac 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:00 Radnicki Nis - - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Vojvodina - - FK Javor 0: 3 (0: 1)
12:00 FK Zemun - - Arbeiter Surdulica 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Mladost Lucani - - OFK Bačka 1: 0 (0: 0)
Slowakei> Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Senica - - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - - Zlaté Moravce 3: 3 (2: 0)
13:00 Spartak Trnava - - Tatran Presov 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - - FC Nitra 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - - MŠK Žilina 5: 2 (3: 1)
Südafrika> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Polokwane City FC - - BidVest Wits 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 SuperSport United - - Kapstadt City FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Platinsterne - - Kaizer Chiefs 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:15 Ajax Kapstadt - - Chippa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:15 Orlando Piraten - - AmaZulu FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Spanien> Erste Liga 2017/2018  Spain> First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Getafe CF. - - SD Eibar 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Real Madrid - - FC Sevilla 5: 0 (5: 0)
17:30 Uhr Deportivo La Coruña - - CD Leganés 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Valencia CF. - - Keltisches Vigo 2: 1 (1: 0)
Spanien> Zweite Liga 2017/2018  Spain> Zweite Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Albacete - - Echtes Valladolid 2: 1 (1: 0)
fünf Uhr AD Alcorcón - - SD Huesca 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 CD Numancia - - Lorca FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Echtes Zaragoza - - Cadiz CF. 0: 2 (0: 0)
Spanien> Segunda B Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Spain> Zweite B Gruppe 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
fünf Uhr Rennferol - - Real Madrid Castilla 1: 3 (0: 1)
Spanien> Segunda B Group 2 2017/2018  Spain> Zweite B Gruppe 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Uhr Athletic Bilbao B. - - CA Osasuna B. 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Peña Sport FC - - UD Logroñés 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 SD Amorebieta - - Burgos CF. 1: 0 (0: 0)
Spanien> Segunda B Group 3 2017/2018  Spain> Zweite B Gruppe 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 CE Sabadell - - Valencia CF B. 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Sportlicher Saguntino - - CD Alcoyano 1: 0 (1: 0)
Spanien> Segunda B Group 4 2017/2018  Spain> Zweite B Gruppe 4 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:45 Granada CF B. - - CD El Ejido 2012 0: 0 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr UD Las Palmas B. - - Freizeit Huelva 2: 1 (2: 0)
Spanien> Women First Division 2017/2018  Spain> Women First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:45 Valencia CF. - - Heben Sie UD an 2: 3 (1: 0)
11:00 Madrid CFF - - FC Sevilla 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Atletico Madrid - - Vallecano Ray 0: 1 (0: 0)
Schweiz> Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Basel - - FC St. Gallen 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FC Sion - - FC Thun 2: 3 (2: 3)
Schweiz> Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - - FC Vaduz 0: 1 (0: 1)
Schweiz> Frauen Frauen Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland>
13:00 BSC Jungen - - FC Aarau 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - - FC Zürich Frauen 2: 4 (1: 3)
15:00 Lugano Frauen - - FC Yverdon Frauen 3: 0 (0: 0)
fünf Uhr FC Luzern - - FC Basel 1893 2: 0 (1: 0)
Türkei> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 New Malatyaspor - - Goztepe 2: 3 (1: 3)
11:00 Kasimpasa SK - - Trabzonspor 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:30 Antalyaspor - - Genclerbirligi 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Galatasaray - - Akhisar Belediyespor 4: 2 (0: 2)
Türkei> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Umraniyespor - - Balikesirspor 2: 2 (1: 0)
10:00 BB Erzurumspor - - Adana Demirspor 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Adanaspor - - Elazigspor 2: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - - MKE Ankaragucu 2: 2 (1: 0)
Türkei> Liga 2 Weiß 2017/2018  Turkey> League 2 White 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:30 Altai Izmir - - Pendikspor 1: 2 (1: 1)
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - - Hacettepe 0: 2 (0: 1)
Türkei> League 2 Red 2017/2018  Turkey> League 2 Red 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - - Sariyer SK 2: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - - Afjet Afyonspor 1: 2 (1: 0)
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 NK Veres - - Karpaty Lviv 2: 2 (2: 0)
12:00 FK Mariupol - - FK Stal Kamjanske 4: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Olimpik Donezk - - Vorskla Poltawa 1: 4 (1: 3)
Uruguay> Abstieg in der ersten Liga 2017> Spiele  Uruguay>Matches First Division 2017 Abstieg> Matches' border = '0' />
9.00 Der Sisley-Panzer - - Südamerika 3: 2 (1: 0)
USA> Playoffs der Major League Soccer 2017> Finale  USA>Finale Playoffs der Major League Soccer 2017> Finale' border = '0' />
9.00 FC Toronto - - Seattle Sounders 2: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> First Division 2017 Clausura Playoffs> Finale  Venezuela>Finale First Division 2017 Clausura Playoffs> Finale' border = '0' />
19:00 Deportivo Lara - - Guyana Bergleute 4: 3 (1: 0, 1: 0) pso
Wales> Premier League 2017/2018  Wales> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Barry Town United - - Bangor City 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Carmarthen Stadt - - Llandudno FC 0: 0 (0: 0)