FIFA> Weltmeisterschaft 2018 Russland> Halbfinale | Weltmeisterschaft 2018 Russland> Halbfinale' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kroatien | - - | England | 2: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2018> Woche | Freundschaftsspiele 2018> Woche' border = '0' /> | ||||
Der Wald von Nottingham | - - | Lincoln Red Imps | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
03:00 | Echter Salzsee | - - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
03:00 | Weiße Hähne | - - | Santos FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
09:30 | Slowakische Liberec | - - | FK Varnsdorf | 0: 6 (0: 1) | |
12:30 | Hebei China Fortune FC | - - | FC Schalke 04 | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Jianggs Suning | - - | FC Southampton | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
15:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - - | WSG Wattens | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0: 2 | |
16:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - - | FSV Zwickau | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FC Thun | - - | FC Chiasso | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
16:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - - | Baník Ostrava | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:30 | Spartak Moskva | - - | 1. FC Slovácko | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:45 | Hamburger SV | - - | CSKA Moskau | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | VfB Lübeck | - - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2: 2 | |
fünf Uhr | BSC Jungen | - - | Feyenoord | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Union St. Gilloise | - - | KV Mechelen | 0: 2 | |
fünf Uhr | TSV Hartberg | - - | Budafoki MTE | 1: 1 | |
fünf Uhr | VfB 1921 Krieschow | - - | Energie Cottbus | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
fünf Uhr | FC Valenciennes | - - | Sportlicher Charleroi | 0: 1 | |
fünf Uhr | Olympique Marseille | - - | AS Béziers | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | Junger Ajax | - - | FC Utrecht (J) | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | SV Oberachern | - - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2: 5 | |
17:30 Uhr | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - - | FC St. Pauli | 0: 8 | |
17:30 Uhr | Roda JC Kerkrade | - - | Alemannia Aachen | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 Uhr | Olympische Nimes | - - | RC-Objektiv | 3: 3 | |
18:00 | VV Dongen | - - | Willem II | 0: 9 (0: 3) | |
18:00 | KV Ostende | - - | Hapoel Haifa | 2: 0 | |
18:00 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | - - | Sint-Truidense VV | 0: 8 | |
18:00 | Regionalmannschaft Kootstertille | - - | SC Cambuur | 0: 6 (0: 3) | |
18:00 | VPV Purmersteijn | - - | FC Volendam | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | SV Spielberg | - - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2: 3 | |
19:45 | Königin des Südens | - - | Herz von Midlothian | 1: 0 | |
FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2018> Juli | Frauen-Freundschaftsspiele 2018> Juli' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Thailand | - - | Myanmar | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
FIFA> U19-Freundschaftsspiele 2018> Juli | U19-Freundschaftsspiele 2018> Juli' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Frankreich | - - | China | 5: 3 (2: 2) | |
UEFA> Champions League Qual. 2018/2019> 1. Runde | Champions League Qual. 2018/2019> 1. Runde 'Grenze =' 0 '/> | ||||
15:00 | FK Astana | - - | FK Sutjeska | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | FK Sūduva | - - | APOEL Nikosia | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | FK Spartaks | - - | Roter Stern | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | Spartak Trnava | - - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - - | Crusaders FC | 7: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:00 | FK Kukësi | - - | Valletta FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - - | Karabakh FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
9.00 | Valur Reykjavík | - - | Rosenborg BK | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> Europa League Qual. 2018/2019> 1. Runde | Europa League Qual. 2018/2019> 1. Runde 'Grenze =' 0 '/> | ||||
14:30 | FC Banants | - - | FK Sarajevo | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
16:30 | FK Rabotnicki | - - | Budapest Honvéd | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
16:45 | FC Vaduz | - - | Levski Sofia | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | KÍ Klaksvík | - - | FK Žalgiris | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
fünf Uhr | CS FOLA Esch | - - | Prishtina KF | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Glenavon FC | - - | Molde FK | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Australien> NPL New South Wales 2018 | NPL New South Wales 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:30 | Manly United | - - | Sydney FC (Y) | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Australien> NPL Northern NSW 2018 | NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Charlestown City Blues | - - | Hamilton Olympic | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Weißrussland> Kubok 2018/2019> 3. Runde | Kubok 2018/2019> 3. Runde' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | - - | BATE Borisov | 1: 2 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
China> League One 2018 | League One 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Shijiazhuang immer hell | - - | Qingdao Huanghai | 3: 3 (2: 0) | |
12:30 | Erwartung | - - | Dalian Transzendenz | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Indonesien> Liga 1 2018 | Liga 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:30 | Bhayangkara FC | - - | Persebaya Surabaya | 3: 3 (2: 1) | |
09:30 | PS Barito Putera | - - | Arema Cronus FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:30 | Bali United | - - | PSM Makassar | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:30 | Persela Lamongan | - - | Pusamania Borneo | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Japan> Kaiserpokal 2018> 3. Runde | 3. Runde 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
10:30 | Kashima Geweih | - - | Machida Zelvia | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - - | HollyHock Mythos | 4: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
11:00 | Sagan Tosu | - - | Tokushima Vortis | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
11:00 | Vissel Kobe | - - | JEF United Chiba | 6: 1 (3: 0) | |
11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - - | Montedio Yamagata | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | FC Tokio | - - | Albirex Niigata | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - - | Yokohama FC | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - - | Omiya Ardija | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - - | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | Kwansei Gakuin Universität | - - | Tokyo Verdy | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Kirsche Osaka | - - | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - - | Ventforet Kofu | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Glee Iwata | - - | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
11:00 | Consadole Sapporo | - - | Fukuoka Wespe | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Malaysia> Super League 2018 | Super League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Pahang FA | - - | PKNP FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Kelantan FA | - - | Selangor FA | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | PKNS FC | - - | Negeri Sembilan FA | 5: 3 (3: 2) | |
Singapur> Premier League 2018 | Premier League 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:45 | Home United | - - | Junge Löwen | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:15 Uhr | Brunei DPMM FC | - - | Hougang United | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Südkorea> K League 1 2018 | K League 1 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 Uhr | Ulsan Hyundai | - - | Jeonbuk FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Pohang Steelers | - - | FC Seoul | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
11:30 Uhr | Jeonnam Drachen | - - | Suwon Bluewings | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Jeju United | - - | FC Gyeongnam | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Incheon United | - - | Gangwon FC | 3: 3 (2: 0) | |
11:30 Uhr | Sangju Sangmu | - - | Daegu FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
USA> USL Championship 2018 | USL Championship 2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | Swope Park Rangers | - - | Republik Sacramento | 1: 3 (0: 1) |