FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2017> August | Freundschaftsspiele 2017> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Kongo | - - | Kongo DR | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Woche | Freundschaftsspiele 2017> Woche' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | CA Osasuna | - - | SD Eibar | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Cadiz CF. | - - | UD Las Palmas | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | SC Cambuur | - - | Helmond Sport | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:30 | Getafe CF. | - - | Atletico Madrid | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Valencia CF. | - - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
9.00 | Malaga CF. | - - | Villarreal CF. | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U18-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> August | U18-Freundschaftsspiele 2017> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:20 | Chili | - - | Tschechien | 4: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
UEFA> U19 Frauen EURO 2017 Nordirland> Gruppe A. | U19 Frauen EURO 2017 Nordirland> Gruppe A' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Deutschland | - - | Spanien | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Nordirland | - - | Schottland | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> U19 Frauen EURO 2017 Nordirland> Gruppe B. | U19 Frauen EURO 2017 Nordirland> Gruppe B' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Italien | - - | Frankreich | 1: 6 (1: 2) | |
19:00 | Niederlande | - - | England | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Achtelfinale | |||||
01:45 | Santos FC | - - | Athletico Paranaense | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:45 | San Lorenzo | - - | Emelec | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 1) pso | |
CONCACAF> CONCACAF League 2017> Achtelfinale | |||||
01:00 | Arabisches Königreich | - - | Zentraler FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
03:00 | LD Alajuelense | - - | Olympia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
03:00 | Belmopan Banditen | - - | Walter Ferretti | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Armenien> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Pyunik FC | - - | Gandzasar Kapan | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Australien> NPL Victoria 2017 | NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 Uhr | Oakleigh-Kanonen | - - | Pascoe Vale SC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australien> NPL Queensland 2017 | NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Redlands United | - - | Brisbane City FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Österreich> 2. Liga 2017/2018 | 2. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 Uhr | Austria Lustenau | - - | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:30 Uhr | TSV Hartberg | - - | FC Liefering | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
17:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiß Linz | - - | SV Ried | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | - - | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | WSG Wattens | - - | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | SC / ESV Parndorf | - - | Artikelnummer Amstetten | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Rapid Wien (A) | - - | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 3: 6 (0: 4) | |
18:30 | Wiener Sport-Club | - - | FRAGEN SIE Ebreichsdorf | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
18:30 | SV Schwechat | - - | Austria Wien (A) | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | SV Horn | - - | SC Neusiedl / Siehe 1919 | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | FCM Traiskirchen | - - | FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | Union St. Florian | - - | Sturm Graz (A) | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | - - | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2: 4 (1: 3) | |
18:00 | SC Weiz | - - | USV Allerheiligen | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | SC Kalsdorf | - - | SV Lafnitz | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - - | Union Gurten | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
18:00 | Union Vöcklamarkt | - - | FC Juniors OÖ | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - - | Vorwärts Steyr | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 | Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Kufstein | - - | SC Schwaz | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | SV Wals-Grünau | - - | USK Maximarkt Anif | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Aserbaidschan> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Neftchi PFK | - - | Karabakh FC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Weißrussland> Meisterschaft 2017 | Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FK Isloch Minsk | - - | FK Gorodeya | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | BATE Borisov | - - | Dinamo brest | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Belgien> Erste Klasse A 2017/2018 | Erste Klasse A 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | SV Zulte Waregem | - - | Club Brügge KV | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Belgien> Erste Liga B 2017/2018 Zeitraum 1 | Erste Klasse B 2017/2018 Zeitraum 1>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Cercle Brügge | - - | Union St. Gilloise | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Bolivien> Professional League 2017 Clausura | Professional League 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Yacuiba Öltanker | - - | Sankt Joseph | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Brasilien> Série B 2017 | Série B 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
23:15 | Brasilien de Pelotas - RS | - - | Guarani - SP | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Bulgarien> Parva Liga 2017/2018 | Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:15 | Cherno Mehr Varna | - - | Slavia Sofia | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Septemvri Sofia | - - | CSKA Sofia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Kroatien> 1. HNL 2017/2018 | 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | HNK Rijeka | - - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | Hajduk Split | - - | Sklave Belupo | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tschechische Republik> 1. Fußballliga 2017/2018 | 1. Fußballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Slavia Prag | - - | Vysočina Jihlava | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Tschechische Republik> 2. Fußballliga 2017/2018 | 2. Fußballliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | FK Ústí nad Labem | - - | SFC Opava | 2: 5 (0: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | MFK Vítkovice | - - | 1. SC Znojmo | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Dänemark> Superliga 2017/2018 | Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Silkeborg IF | - - | FC Helsingør | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Dänemark> 2. Division Pool 1 2017/2018 | 2. Division Pool 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 Uhr | Hvidovre IF | - - | Næstved BK | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
Dänemark> 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018 | 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Seltsamer IGF | - - | Ringkøbing IF | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
England> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | FC Arsenal | - - | Leicester City | 4: 3 (2: 2) | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 | U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
19:00 | Sunderland AFC U23 | - - | Tottenham Hotspur U23 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Swansea City U23 | - - | Liverpool FC U23 | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | West Ham United U23 | - - | Everton FC U23 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:05 | Manchester City U23 | - - | Chelsea FC U23 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 | U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
14:00 | Fulham FC U23 | - - | Middlesbrough FC U23 | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Stoke City U23 | - - | Newcastle United U23 | 3: 4 (1: 2) | |
Estland> Champions League 2017 | Champions League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Paide City Team | - - | JK Trans Narva | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | FC Flora | - - | Die Zukunft von Viljandi | 3: 2 (0: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | FC Infonet | - - | FC Levadia | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Färöer> Effodeildin 2017 | Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | KÍ Klaksvík | - - | Wikinger | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Finnland> Ykkönen 2017 | Nummer Eins 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | OPS Oulu | - - | KPV Kokkola | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
16:30 | TPS Turku | - - | FC Honka | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Frankreich> Ligue 1 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | OGC Schön | - - | ESTAC Troyes | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Rennes Stadion | - - | Olympischer Lyon | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Frankreich> Ligue 2 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | FC Paris | - - | Le Havre AC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Brest Stadion | - - | GFC Ajaccio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Gämse Niortais | - - | AJ Auxerre | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | US Orléans | - - | AC Ajaccio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | US Quevilly-Rouen | - - | FC Bourg-Peronnas | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Tours | - - | Reims Stadion | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Valenciennes | - - | Clermont Fuß | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Frankreich> National 2017/2018 | National 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | US Avranches | - - | USL Dunkirk | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | AS Béziers | - - | US Concarneau | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Chambly | - - | Vendée Les Herbiers | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | SO Cholet | - - | Red Star FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Marseille Consolat | - - | US Créteil-Lusitanos | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Grenoble Fuß 38 | - - | Rodez AF | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Laval Stadium | - - | SSG-Vereinbarung | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | AS Lyon Duchere | - - | FC Pau | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Deutschland> DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Runde | DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Runde' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TuS Koblenz | - - | Dynamo Dresden | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Karlsruher SC | - - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
19:45 | Holstein Kiel | - - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:30 | SV Drochtersen / Assel | - - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:30 | TSV Steinbach | - - | TSV Schott Mainz | 5: 1 (0: 1) | |
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | VfB Eichstätt | - - | Bayern München II | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
17:30 Uhr | FC Unterföhring | - - | SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | - - | TSV Buchbach | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Deutschland> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 | Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 Uhr | SpVgg Bayern Hof | - - | SC Eltersdorf | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:30 Uhr | TSV Großbardorf | - - | 1. FC Sand | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 | Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | SB Chiemgau Traunstein | - - | TSV 1865 Dachau | 1: 6 (0: 4) | |
Deutschland> Bremer Liga 2017/2018 | Bremer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Brinkumer SV | - - | ESC Geestemünde | 6: 2 (4: 2) | |
18:00 | Heimat Sport Bremen | - - | FC Oberneuland | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 | Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | TuS Bersenbrück | - - | BV Cloppenburg | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 | Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:30 | SSV Reutlingen | - - | FV Ravensburg | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 | Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | TuS Dassendorf | - - | SV Rugenbergen | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
17:45 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - - | FC 08 Homburg | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 | Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
18:00 | TSG Sprockhövel | - - | Westfalia Herne | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 | Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | SpVgg Unterhaching | - - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 | Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 > ' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | VfB Stuttgart | - - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 7: 2 (3: 1) | |
Island> 1. Liga 2017 | 1. deild 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Þór Akureyri | - - | ReyR Reykjavík | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Grótta | - - | Haukar Hafnarfjörður | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Keflavík ÍF | - - | Þróttur Reykjavík | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Leiknir Reykjavík | - - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Indonesien> Liga 1 2017 | Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:00 | Mitra Kukar | - - | PS Barito Putera | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
12:30 | Sriwijaya FC | - - | Sperma Padang | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Iran> Persische Golf Pro League 2017/2018 | Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:20 | FC Mashhad | - - | Foolad FC | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
fünf Uhr | Paykan FC | - - | Fc zob ahan | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | FC Sepahan | - - | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:15 | Esteghlal | - - | Traktor Sazi | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 Uhr | Sanat Naft FC | - - | Padideh fc | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Irland> FAI Cup 2017> 1. Runde | FAI Cup 2017> 1. Runde' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Cabinteely FC | - - | UC Dublin | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Waterford | - - | Shelbourne FC | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Wexford FC | - - | Crumlin United | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Finden Sie Harfen | - - | Böhmischer FC | 4: 3 (2: 1, 3: 3) aet | |
20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | - - | Glenville FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Italien> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Runde | Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Runde' Grenze = '0' /> | ||||
20:15 | FC Turin | - - | Trapani Fußball | 7: 1 (5: 1) | |
Japan> J2 League 2017 | J2 League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | JEF United Chiba | - - | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Ehime FC | - - | HollyHock Mythos | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Gifu | - - | Okayama Fasan | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | - - | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - - | Fukuoka Wespe | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - - | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
10:30 | Tokyo Verdy | - - | Roasso Kumamoto | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Oita Trinita | - - | Machida Zelvia | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
11:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - - | Yokohama FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | - - | Shonan Bellmare | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Kasachstan> Premier Liga 2017 | Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Aktobe | - - | FK Astana | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso Eröffnung 2017/2018 | Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Eröffnung>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Club Tijuana II | - - | Tepatitlan | 3: 3 | |
18:00 | CF Pachuca II | - - | Deportivo Toluca II | 0: 1 | |
22:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 2: 2 | |
Mexiko> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnung | U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnung>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | FC Puebla | - - | Club Tijuana | 3: 1 | |
15:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - - | CF America | 1: 2 | |
Mexiko> Eröffnung der U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 | U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Eröffnung>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 Uhr | Atlas Guadalajara | - - | CF America | 3: 2 | |
18:00 | FC Puebla | - - | Club Tijuana | 1: 3 | |
Niederlande> Eredivisie 2017/2018 | Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | ADO Den Haag | - - | FC Utrecht | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Nordirland> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Ballymena United | - - | Crusaders FC | 1: 4 (0: 0) | |
Norwegen> Eliteserien 2017 | Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Sandefjord Fußball | - - | Sogndal IL | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Norwegen> Frauen Toppserien 2017 | Women Top Series 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Avaldsnes IL | - - | Ich großartig | 5: 0 (4: 0) | |
fünf Uhr | SK Trondheims-Ørn | - - | LSK Frauen | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Paraguay> Erste Liga 2017 Clausura | First Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | General Diaz | - - | Unabhängig von Campo Grande | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 | Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Legia Warschau | - - | Piast Gliwice | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Polen> I Liga 2017/2018 | I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | - - | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Gks katowice | - - | Der Niepołomice-Wald | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Portugal> Erste Liga 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | Sportlicher CP | - - | Vitoria Setúbal | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Rumänien> Liga 1 2017/2018 | Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | ACS Poli Timişoara | - - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Saudi-Arabien> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Al Qadsiah | - - | Al Ra’ed | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:55 | Al Ettifaq | - - | Al Ahli SFC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:55 | Al Ittihad | - - | Al Batin | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Schottland> Premiership 2017/2018 | Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Partick Distel | - - | Celtic FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Singapur> Singapore Cup 2017> Viertelfinale | Singapore Cup 2017> Viertelfinale' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Hougang United | - - | Nagaworld FC | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
12:30 | Global Cebu FC | - - | Boeung Ket FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Slowakei> Super Liga 2017/2018 | Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 Uhr | FC Nitra | - - | Zlaté Moravce | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Slowenien> PrvaLiga 2017/2018 | PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | NK Celje | - - | NK Triglav | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:20 | NK Maribor | - - | NK Domžale | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Schweden> Allsvenskan 2017 | Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Malmö FF | - - | Kalmar FF | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
Türkei> SüperLig 2017/2018 | SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - - | Bursaspor | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Türkei> 1. Lig 2017/2018 | 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | MKE Ankaragucu | - - | BB Erzurumspor | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018 | Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
fünf Uhr | Dynamo Kiew | - - | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
USA> USL Meisterschaft 2017 | USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | Tulsa Roughnecks | - - | Saint Louis FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
USA> Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 | |||||
01:00 | FC Kansas City | - - | NC Mut | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Usbekistan> Super League 2017 | Super League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Bunyodkor PFK | - - | FC Olmaliq | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Wales> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Bala Stadt | - - | Newtown AFC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Bangor City | - - | Die neuen Heiligen | 5: 2 (2: 2) | |
19:45 | Prestatyn Stadt | - - | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0: 4 (0: 2) |