Spanien »Copa del Rey 2017/2018» Zeitplan

Copa del Rey 2017/2018 Spielplan: Hier finden Sie alle Spiele in der Übersicht



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1935 / 1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1902/1903 1901/1902
1. Runde
30.08.2017 fünf Uhr CD Calahorra - - Königliche Union 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Peña Sport FC - - CD Mirandés 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 CF Badalona - - Elche CF. 1: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
19:00 Segovian Gymnastik - - Pontevedra CF. 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 SD Leioa - - Rennen Santander 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:15 Gymnastik Torrelavega - - Kultureller Durango 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:30 SD Ponferradina - - Rapid von Bouzas 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 UD Logroñés - - Echte Aviles 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Olímpic Xàtiva - - UE Olot 4: 5 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
19:30 Echtes Murcia - - CP Cacereño 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - - UD Melilla 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Rayo Majadahonda - - Union Adarve 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Antequera CF. - - Arcos CF. 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Sport Lorca - - CF Villanovense 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 UD San ​​Fernando - - FC Marbella 1: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
20:30 FC Cartagena - - UCAM Murcia CF. 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
31.08.2017 19:45 Talavera CF. - - CD Toledo 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/09/2017 19:00 SD Formentera - - SD Tarazona 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
2. Runde
05/09/2017 17:45 Gymnastik - - CD Lugo 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
17:45 Cadiz CF. - - UD Almeria 1: 0 (1: 0)
06/09/2017 18:00 UE Olot - - CD Alcoyano 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - - Sportlicher Gijon 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Lorca FC - - Cordoba CF. 2: 4 (0: 1)
19:00 Echtes Oviedo - - CD Numancia 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 FC Marbella - - Segovian Gymnastik 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:30 RCD Mallorca - - Lleida Esportiu 3: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - - Merida AD 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 SD Ponferradina - - Sportliche Balearen 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 CD Calahorra - - SD Leioa 2: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
19:30 UD Logroñés - - Union Adarve 8: 7 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso
19:45 Elche CF. - - Kultureller Durango 3: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Talavera CF. - - Antequera CF. 3: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Hercules CF. - - Sport Lorca 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
20:00 SD Huesca - - Echtes Valladolid 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 FC Cartagena - - CD Mirandés 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 Echtes Murcia - - Racing Ferrol 4: 1 (1: 0)
9.00 Echtes Zaragoza - - Granada CF. 3: 0 (0: 0)
9.00 Vallecano Ray - - CD Teneriffa 0: 3 (0: 3)
07/09/2017 19:00 AD Alcorcón - - CD Leonesa 2: 4 (1: 2)
9.00 CA Osasuna - - Albacete 3: 2 (0: 0, 2: 2) aet
3. Runde
19.09.2017 19:00 Sportlicher Gijon - - CD Numancia 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
20.09.2017 19:00 SD Formentera - - UD Logroñés 4: 3 (0: 0, 2: 2) aet
19:00 Cordoba CF. - - CD Teneriffa 1: 4 (1: 2)
19:15 Segovian Gymnastik - - SD Ponferradina 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 CD Calahorra - - CF Fuenlabrada 1: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 Talavera CF. - - FC Cartagena 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
20:00 Hercules CF. - - Elche CF. 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Cadiz CF. - - CA Osasuna 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 Echtes Murcia - - UE Olot 3: 1 (1: 1)
21.09.2017 19:00 CD Leonesa - - Echtes Valladolid 0: 4 (0: 1)
20:00 Echtes Zaragoza - - CD Lugo 1: 0 (1: 0)
4. Runde
24.10.2017 18:30 FC Cartagena - - FC Sevilla 0: 3 (0: 2)
18:30 CD Numancia - - Malaga CF. 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Echtes Zaragoza - - Valencia CF. 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:30 Getafe CF. - - CD Alaves 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 Echtes Murcia - - FC Barcelona 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:30 Cadiz CF. - - Echte Betis 1: 2 (1: 1)
25.10.2017 18:00 SD Formentera - - Sportliches Bilbao 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 SD Ponferradina - - Villarreal CF. 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Echtes Valladolid - - CD Leganés 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:30 Elche CF. - - Atletico Madrid 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 SD Eibar - - Keltisches Vigo 1: 2 (1: 2)
26.10.2017 18:30 Lleida Esportiu - - Wirkliche Gesellschaft 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - - UD Las Palmas 1: 4 (0: 2)
19:30 FC Girona - - Heben Sie UD an 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - - Real Madrid 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:30 CD Teneriffa - - Espanyol Barcelona 0: 0 (0: 0)
28.11.2017 18:30 Malaga CF. - - CD Numancia 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 CD Leganés - - Echtes Valladolid 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 Real Madrid - - CF Fuenlabrada 2: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Heben Sie UD an - - FC Girona 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Keltisches Vigo - - SD Eibar 1: 0 (0: 0)
29.11.2017 18:30 FC Sevilla - - FC Cartagena 4: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - - Echtes Murcia 5: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Wirkliche Gesellschaft - - Lleida Esportiu 2: 3 (2: 0)
20:30 Atletico Madrid - - Elche CF. 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:30 Sportliches Bilbao - - SD Formentera 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - - Deportivo La Coruña 2: 3 (0: 1)
30.11.2017 18:00 CD Alaves - - Getafe CF. 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Villarreal CF. - - SD Ponferradina 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - - CD Teneriffa 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:30 Valencia CF. - - Echtes Zaragoza 4: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 Echte Betis - - Cadiz CF. 3: 5 (2: 4)
Achtelfinale
01/03/2018 18:00 SD Formentera - - CD Alaves 1: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - - Atletico Madrid 0: 4 (0: 2)
20:00 Cadiz CF. - - FC Sevilla 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - - Valencia CF. 1: 1 (1: 0)
04/01/2018 18:00 Keltisches Vigo - - FC Barcelona 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 CD Leganés - - Villarreal CF. 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 CD Numancia - - Real Madrid 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - - Heben Sie UD an 1: 2 (1: 1)
01/09/2018 18:30 Atletico Madrid - - Lleida Esportiu 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Valencia CF. - - UD Las Palmas 4: 0 (1: 0)
01/10/2018 18:30 CD Alaves - - SD Formentera 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Villarreal CF. - - CD Leganés 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Real Madrid - - CD Numancia 2: 2 (1: 1)
01/11/2018 18:30 FC Sevilla - - Cadiz CF. 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Heben Sie UD an - - Espanyol Barcelona 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:30 FC Barcelona - - Keltisches Vigo 5: 0 (4: 0)
Viertel Finale
17.01.2008 18:00 Atletico Madrid - - FC Sevilla 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 Valencia CF. - - CD Alaves 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - - FC Barcelona 1: 0 (0: 0)
18.01.2008 20:30 CD Leganés - - Real Madrid 0: 1 (0: 0)
23.01.2008 20:30 FC Sevilla - - Atletico Madrid 3: 1 (1: 1)
24.01.2008 18:00 CD Alaves - - Valencia CF. 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 1, 2: 1) pso
20:30 Real Madrid - - CD Leganés 1: 2 (0: 1)
25.01.2008 20:30 FC Barcelona - - Espanyol Barcelona 2: 0 (2: 0)
Semifinale
31.01.2008 20:30 CD Leganés - - FC Sevilla 1: 1 (0: 1)
02/01/2018 20:30 FC Barcelona - - Valencia CF. 1: 0 (0: 0)
02/07/2018 20:30 FC Sevilla - - CD Leganés 2: 0 (1: 0)
02/08/2018 20:30 Valencia CF. - - FC Barcelona 0: 2 (0: 0)
Finale
21.04.2008 20:30 FC Sevilla - - FC Barcelona 0: 5 (0: 3)